CONFIRMATION LIST AS OF 5/1/12
CAMP PENDLETON WORLD FAMOUSŪ MUD RUNS
www.camppendletonraces.com
Timing & Registration Services by WB Productions
www.y-events.com
TEAMS - listed by team captains only
To do a quick search for your name, CTRL F and type your name
DATE CAPTAIN FIRST CAPTAIN LAST TEAM NAME? TYPE DIVISION VIP MAILER
SAT JUNE 16 CORY ABEEL TEAMSUFFOLK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JORDAN ABEEL SMFD C SHIFT PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KELLY ABEJAR TAKURPNTSOFF MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOHN ABELON PACIFIC REALM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SAMANTHA ABERLE SKELLY'S ENTOURAGE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NASAR ABOUBAKARE COOBAKARE@GMAIL.COM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NICK ABRAMOWICZ THE MUD STUDS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RUBY ABRANTES SACH SUPPORT 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KENDRA ACETO SIG SOWERS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRIS ACKLIN MUDDERS GONE WILD MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRISTINA ACOSTA DA SQUATCHES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DIANA ACOSTA ZACATECANOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CAMILLE ACTON GIRLS GONE WILD FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JEFF ADAMS ADAMS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JULEENE ADERHOLD WORD TO YOUR MUDDER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CARLA ADIVI THE FIVE MUDSKETEERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTOPHER AGACITE MUD IN YOUR EYE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TERESA AGNEW DEADLY LEOPARDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ADRIAN AGUILAR BEAUTIES AND THE BEASTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ALMA AGUILAR DIRTY DOLLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARLA AGUILAR SUPERHERO REJECTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NANCY AGUILAR-ROCA TEAM OKAPI FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BASILIO AGUILERA RUNNING WILD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RAUL AGUIRRE 5TH ELEMENT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALICIA AGUON LET'S DO THIS! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ARNOLD AGUSTIN THE MUD SLINGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MICHELLE AHUMADA MOTIVATED MUDDERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRYR AIKEN VICTORIOUS SECRET MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MARK AKIN ULTRA MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEVAN AKRAMI DIRTY DOCS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ARCELIA ALAFA THE HOT MESSES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOSE ALAFA JR SMURFS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CRISTINA ALBERTO NAVY MEDICINE MUDDERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MICHELE ALBERTO MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 LUCY ALCALA LATHAM 6 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANNETTE ALCANTAR MUD'R FUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RYAN ALCANTARA RUN FORREST MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RAYMOND ALCARION THUNDERCATS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HALEY ALEGRIA DIRTY DAMSELS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JASON ALEXANDER MUDDY D & D MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEVIN ALEXANDER SPI A CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SYLVIA ALEXANDER HOT, WET & DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SERGEI ALEXEEV RED HEAT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEPHANIE ALLAN WFBM FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CARLA ALLEN AURORA FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CASEY ALLEN BENEFITMALL NORTH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAVID ALLEN KLG CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENNIFER ALLEN TEARS FOR BEERS FEMALE OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 2 KIM ALLEN DON'T MESS WITH ALLEN TOWN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MICHAEL ALLEN DIRTY HARRYS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KIMBERLY ALLISON RED DRAGONETTES 2 FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LAUREN ALLISON JDS THUNDER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JUDAH ALMANZOR BROWNIFORNIA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MICHAEL ALMANZOR BEDRAGGLED 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAN ALMQUIST DMA MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARTHA ALONSO MUD HAPPY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN ALTAR BIG TITTY COMMITTEE TWO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALICIA ALVARADO LB MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ANDREW ALVARADO WARRIORS IN PINK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DANIEL ALVARADO FAT ELVIS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRISTINA ALVAREZ WE PUT THE E IN EASY! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ELIAS ALVAREZ JUSTICE LEAGUE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SARA ALWORTH BEAVER CHOMP MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANAISSA AMADOR HDR ENGINEERING FERM2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROBERT AMADOR SLOPPY GI JOE'S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CURTIS AMAZAKI CLIPPER MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ELISE AMBROSINI MUD, SWEAT, & TEARS MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 10 MIRANDA AMENT MUCK SUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ELIZABETH AMEZCUA SUPER COMMUNICATORS MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DANIEL AMORES HOLLY TEAM NO. 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TRACY ANDERSEN WHERE'S THE SHOWER? FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BETH ANDERSON MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 FRITZ ANDERSON PENCIL NECKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JACOB ANDERSON DLA PIPER SUMMER 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KAITLIN ANDERSON BISCUITS AND CRUMPETS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LAUREN ANDERSON RUN4BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN ANDERSON LA BUFADORA MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SANDI ANDERSON CISNEROS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 AMEE ANDRADE FILTHY CHICKS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LARRY ANGUINO NCIH (NO CHANCE IN HELL) MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PATRICIA ANGULO NAKED STRIDE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DONNA ANTONELLI BIKRAM YOGA HB MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ETHEL ANTONIO SWAGGER!! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JORDAN ANTONOFF STA14 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALYSON ANTZOULATOS DIRT DIGGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 EDDIE ANUU ARLON MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 YUHEI AOYAGI WE GOTS THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 AARON APFFEL SLAY PEN MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JULIE APT TRANQUILITY TROUBLE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HANSET ARAGON MUD PACK CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ABIGAIL ARAIZA THE MUDDY DREAMERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN ARAKAKI EVOLVED STRENGTH I MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JANELLE ARAMBULA DOWN & DIRTY MIXED OPEN YES
SUN JUNE 3 JOSEPH ARANAS ARANAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 OMAR ARBELAEZ THE A TEAM MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KIM ARCHER PEER PREESSURE 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MEGAN ARCHER MUD MARLEYS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KARLA ARCINIEGA MUDDY BUDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DEANNA ARGENT THE FAST TEAM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ELIZABETH ARGUELLES FILTHY 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SAUL ARIAS AIRCRAFT MX MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JULIE ARMBRECHT CAMERA LENTA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DEBRA ARMENTA DIRTY DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WILLIAM ARMSTRONG LASC COUGARS 3 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LISA ARROYAS TEAM G FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SHELBY ARTHUR MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ANDREA ASTUDILLO BEKKA'S BITCHES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ARLENE SORIANO ATWELL TEAM LOVE-SO-WELL MIXED OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 2 TOM AUGUSTIN TIGER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOHN AUSTIN CPG5 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EVELYN AVALOS MUDDYPANNTIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 EVAN AVERY HPHARBOR1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JULIE AVINA TOUGH MUD CRASHERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BLANCA AYANA TEAM FINISH FIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHAEL BACA 213 FB HIKERS LA'S FINEST"" MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CARLA BACCIO CARLA'S SAN PEDRO FIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GARRETT BACH MIGHTY UNDER DOGS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LYNDI BACH DYNAMITE MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 THEODORE BACHMEIER SMFD A SHIFT PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRIS BAINER MUD THIS! MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHERRIE BAINER THE OMG'S FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRIS BAITX BASQUE POWER 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LORI BAITX BASQUE POWER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LORRAINE BAITX BASQUE POWER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 AMBER BAKER IHTMSFMMSUTM FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHAD BAKER FUDDY MUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MICHAEL BAKER BELLY FLOPS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LIBERTY BALLOW LIBBY DIRTY 30 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAYMOND BAMFORD RIO RANCHO 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SEAN BANCHIK FAST FLOURNOY'S MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEVIN BANSLEY TEAM LIFT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CATHERINE BANTING DOUBLE TAP GIRLS TWO FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 FERNANDO BARBA MUD MEN MALE B&U
SAT JUNE 9 ROSALIE BARENG TEAM JAMPFRAT 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALEXANDRA BARLOW MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NICK BARNARD TATANKA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VERONICA BARNES SIX PACK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GARRETT BARNEY YOUNG GUNS 2 MALE B&U
SAT JUNE 16 PAUL BARNIER IPS 2 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LANI BARON FITNESS MISSION MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 FLORA BARRON #WHITEGIRLPROBLEMS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VICTOR BARRON HORN DOGGERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SHANA BARROWCLOUGH BARROWCLOUGH MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 WILLIAM BART I THOUGHT THIS WAS A 5K MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRYCE BARTELMA HOOD RATZ MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GARY BARTHEL HIGGS 1 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ELIZABETH BASTOS THE SWALLOWS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRIS BATEMAN ROCKET SCIENTISTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GEOFFREY BATES DIRTY DOG MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TRACI BATES LIFECORE MIXED OPEN SILVER (2)
SAT JUNE 9 GIL BATIN VANIR 2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GREG BAUDOT FRIENDLY CENTER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARC BAUER CFGMUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LUIS BAUTISTA MUDONNAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARIA BAUTISTA MUD BUTTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ERIC BAYONA COUSINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERIN BEAN ADX 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER BEAN LPD 4 LIFE FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KIMBERLY BEARD MYSOPHOBICS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KATIE BEAVER MUDDY GIRLZ FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LORI BECERRA TEAM BECERRA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JUDY BECK MUD RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ERIC BECKTELL BECKTELL MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TREVOR BEHAN FAMILY FUN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SHAUNA BELISARIO TWISTED SISTERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JON BELMONTE ACTIVE KILTERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 EMILY BELSON TEAM CHAOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ISABEL BENAVIDEZ MUD MONKEYS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RICH BENCI MARIO & FRIENDS MALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 SCOTT BENDER THE SUPER DUTIES MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ALAN BENNETT TRI PIGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TARA BENNETT TEAM BLUE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 THOMAS BENNETT AK UNDERDOGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CAT BENSON GREENNG MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JARED BENTLEY THE MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JESSICA BERMUDEZ PIGLETS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVID BERNAL THIS WAS A BAD IDEA MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALETHEA BERNSTEIN MED MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JEFFREY BERTOGLIATTI SILENT DUCKS PUBSAF B&U
SUN JUNE 3 ASAF BETESH TRYNG2STYCLN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RODOLPHUS BETHEA TEQUILA KNIGHTS 2 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 STEVEN BETTENCOURT LOST ANGELES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MELISSA BETZ SOUTH 'O' MAMA'S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SAM BHAVNANI TEAM HONEY BADGER MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JUDITH (JUDY) BIANCHI PASADENA PACERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JESSICA BICKERSTAFF DIRTY BIRDIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CARRIE BIELY DURRTY DOMINGUEZ DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MILLY BIGAY TEAM INFERNO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GAIL BIGELOW CENTER  VET CLINIC MUDD MUTTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MATTHEW BIGELOW CENTER VET CLINIC MUD MUTTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MICHELLE BILFORD MAJOR PAYNE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERIC BILLS TEAM NOR CAL MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SHELLEY BIRD JIGGLEY JOGGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NICHOLAS BISHOP GATEKEEPERS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHEERE BISHOP-CASANOVA LADY LATTES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BILL BITTANCOURT DUDE UR ON FIRE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LEO BLAIR MUD RUNNERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RYAN BLAIR VANGUARD1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KRISTIN BLAKE 24HF MUDDY HONEY BADGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PETER BLANCHARD LIKE IT DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KAILEE BLANKENSHIP DYNAMIC DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GREGORY BLOCK THE BLOCKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LYN BLOOMFIELD THE OTHER MUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHAWN BLUE 5 ELEMENTS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHARLOTTE BODOH MUDDY MOMMIES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHARLOTTE BODOH MUDDY MOMMIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 OLIVIA BOGARDUS TEAM JAMMM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRISTOPHER BOHON TEAM 4:13 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JESSE BOLANE CPG3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANDERSON BOLLES TEAM SAN DIEGO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DEAN BOLTON BOLTON BALLERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LORI BOLTON M TO THE UD RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ALEX BOMBINO MUD LIFE CRISIS 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROBESFER BONAYON WEHAVHOPIA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SEAN BOND YO MUDDA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANTHONY BONFIGLIO BONFIG'S DIRTY DIVERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARIA BONIFACIO PEACE MAKERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RHONDA BONIFAY MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATHY BOOKER HP#2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LAURA BORENSTEIN SILVERBACKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LESLIE BORGES TEAM FLOOZY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AMIE BORING SOMETHING AIN'T RIGHT MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 WENDY BORST SC COUGARS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DANNY BOTERO GOT THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ELIZABETH BOTERO COLOMBIAMUDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CLAYTON BOTT GAFCON7 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DENNIS BOTT MUDWISERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HANNS BOTZ THE MUD GUNS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 AMY BOURNE DESERT DISCIPLES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AARON BOVBERG EMPIRE 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHAEL BOWERS BABYLON 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEPHEN BOWLIN THE FILTHY FIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GREG BOWMAN THE SHOWMANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SUSAN BOWMAN BELIEVE & ACHIEVE FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRIS BOWNS USCMED3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KATIE BOYKIN KB1 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 J. ALLEN BRACK AWESOMESAUCE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRIS BRAEUNIG KELLOGG1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KARLA BRANDENBURG FUN MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHOKO BRANTLEY TEAM SONY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DEIDRE BRAUN DIRTY DIVAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRETT BRAZEAL TEAM MERKIN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRENT DORIAN BREHM LA VERNE YOUTH MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW BREHM MUDDY GOOD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 EVAN BRICKMAN THE MUDDER MUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 AIMEE BRIGGS MUDDA-EFFERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALISON BRIGGS TEAM SHADYBOUNCE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARNA BRIGHT BIKRAM YOGA LAGUNA BEACH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GEORGE BRIGHTENBURG SOFT TRAIN A TEAM CORP OPEN GOLD (1)
SAT JUNE 9 DEVIN BRINKLEY MUDDY BEARS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERT BRINKLEY RUN A MUCK MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ADRIANA BRIONES THE RAT PACK MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALISON BRISTOW MUD WRANGLERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 INGA BROCK SMP FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 PAULA BRODERICK DIRTY OLD WOMEN FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JAMES BROGDON TEAM PATHFINDER CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SHANDA BROOKE HOT MESS FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 CAPPIE BROOKS CLAN RACING MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KELLY BROOKS SPARTAN WIVES 2 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DANIEL BROOKSHIRE Z-TEAM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ADAM BROSH MUD STUDS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ADAM BROWN TEAM PASS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALEXANDER BROWN RACQUETEERS MIXED OPEN SILVER (5)
SAT JUNE 16 CAMERON BROWN SANBAG MUDDER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DANA BROWN DEXTER'S SISTER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 HAYLEY BROWN MUD MONSTERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 HEATHER BROWN MUDDY TEAM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JASON BROWN MUDDER MADE ME MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KATHLEEN BROWN TEAM JKB MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KENDAL BROWN THE MUDDY BUNCH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MILLIE BROWN M&M'S MUD DOGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LAWRENCE BROWNE TEAM NAPALM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PETER BROWNE JACKHOLES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 OPAL BRUCE THE AMPHIBIANS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEVIN BRUHN 5 DIRTY DIAPERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALISON BRUMLEY KICK ASS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID BRUMLEY POSSIBLENONQUAL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MIKE BRUNNER MUD, SWEAT, AND BEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRISTIE BRUNO BOOYASHAKA FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DAWN BRUNSCHWILER CODE BROWN FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KIMBERLY BRYAN FIREFLY MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 MICHAEL BRYAN MUDTIMERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ERIC BUCK BROKEN HILL BREWERY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DIANN BUCKINGHAM ELITE FITNESS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEPHANIE BUCKPITT 4LB CLARK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOY BUENAFLOR RUNNING DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LIZA JOIE BUENCILLA D FABS AND STUDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 YELENA BUGARIN ZOMBIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DUSTIN BULMER TACO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JULIE BUNTING BE CUZ MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DIANA BURDENO DESERT ROCKERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MIKE BURKE TEAM BURKE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARIANNE BURKLEY GUNNY HIGHWAY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LAURA BURNES DIRTY DIVAS II FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 HAL BURNS DAVID'S MIGHTY MEN MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBERT BURNS MUD ALCOHOL CONTENT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TISHA BURNS TEAM CTS #1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LYNETTE BURNSIDE BURNSIDE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JENNIFER BURROWS 5150 MUD DOGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOHN BUSH 2012 PITTBULLS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHAZ BUSSE THE CHERRY BOMBS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHARITY BYRNES BYRNES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHELLE CAAWAY K MY TS AWAY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MYRNA CABALLERO MUDDER LOVERS FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 JESUS CABRERA NUTTIN' BUT DIRT MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALEXIS CADY ALEXIS CADY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOSH CAFFREY TEAM CAFFREY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RICHARD CALDERON THE WOLFPACK MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PATRICK CALDERONE MUD AND GUTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KIMBERLY CALDWELL MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATHLEEN CALICDAN 5150 CHASERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHANNON CALLAHAN MUD SUCKERS MIXED OPEN GOLD (1)
SAT JUNE 2 JAMES CALLES MUD MEN MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 FRANCES CALZADILLAS GETTIN DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CANDELARIO CAMACHO PHX MUD RUNNERS 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JESSICA CAMARENA TRIPLE JLA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CELINA CAMARILLO FAMILIA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANDREW CAMBA HAKUNA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BONNIE CAMPBELL OPERATION BIGS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CINDY CAMPBELL TEAM CAMPBELL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KENT CAMPBELL HOT SHOTS PART DEAUX MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RITA ` CAMPBELL TEAM GMG MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TRACY CAMPBELL PRI MUD DONNAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RUTH CAMPOS-MARTINEZ TEAM 1 2 3 ! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATHRYN CANALE MUDDY DOGS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTIAS CAPE THE MUDSKIPPERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RENEE CAPELLARO MICHELE'S BELLES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JESSICA CARBAJAL TEAM GIBSON II PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOSEPH CARBAJAL JOSEPH CARBAJAL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RANDALL CARD SLOW MUD CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 AMY CARDELLA KASHI #3 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ERIC CARDELLA ELMER MUDDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRANDY CARDENAS FULL MUDDY JACKETS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARLA CARDENAS MUDTASTIC 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LUPE CARDENAS THOSE GUYS OVER THERE CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NICK CARDONE POPTARTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LARA CARLIN HOT MAMA'S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBERT CARLOS BOSS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KIMBERLY CARLSON MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NEAL CARLSON ROUGHNECKS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AMBER CARMAN MUDDY MOMMIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AMY CARNAHAN RESERVOIR DOGS III FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DOUG CARNAHAN RESERVOIR DOGS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JESSICA CARNEY THE B'S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRANT CARNWATH MUD CHUGGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRAD CARPENTER POREEF MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 EDE CARPENTER NUCKIN FUTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TAWNI CARPENTER TEAM PCM FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIN CARPER PIF MUD RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANGIE CARRILLO PEACE MAKERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 AMY CARROLL THE HOOD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANNMARIE CARROLL DIRTY PRANCERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVID CARROLL THE HOOD II MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOHN CARTON DIRTY DEEDS 1 PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEFFANIE CARTY SB GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVID CARVER CREAM PIE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JEFFREY CARVISH MIXED NUTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 STEVE CASAO X-RATED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PATRICK CASKEY SOUTH BAY HOGS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KARIN CASSIDY DIRTY AND WE KNOW IT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LARA CASSIDY LATHAM 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRANDIE CASTANEDA TEAM MUD BUTT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RONNIE CASTANEDA THE A-TEAM MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SONIA CASTILLO I THINK I CAN FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DREW CASTLE FRANCIS' KIDS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LINDSEY CASTRO OCFF TEAM #9 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SHERYL CASTRO GAFCON 2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NICOLE CAYA REO SPEEDJOGGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ARMANDO CAZARES TEAM CAZARES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JERRY CAZARES CAZARES P-UNIT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RIC CAZARES TEAM ENZO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DEANNA CEBALLOS FLOCK OF CANKLES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RICARDO CENDEJAS SLOW POKES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DANIELLE CENTENO KICKIN BOOTY FEMALE B&U
SUN JUNE 10 CHARLES CERVELLO TEAM CERVELLO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID CESPED MUDDY TROJANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 WIDMIVE CESSOUS HAITIAN SENATION MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JUNG CHA VTR MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANTHONY CHABOLLA TEAM ENKI MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MEAGHAN CHALFIN SD FLETCHERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JEFF CHAMBERLIN POLE VAULTING BLONDES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BLAIR CHAMBERS NO I IN CABBN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALEX CHAN SCISSORS PART DEUX MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KATHLEEN CHANDARATH MUCKING FUDDY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TERRY CHANDLER DOJO LADIES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOANNA CHANG DUST BUNNIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JASON CHAO EL MONTE PD, TEAM RALB PUBSAF B&U
SAT JUNE 16 KAREN CHAPKHANEH DIRTY GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JEF CHAPPELL TEAM CRAZYTOWN MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BALAJI CHARLU TEAM NOI # 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CARY CHASE FISCAL FURY MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MEGHAN CHASE THE GIMPS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JENNIFER CHAVANNE USAA CORPORATE OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 2 ELIVIA CHAVEZ 104'S MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GABRIEL CHAVEZ LOS SUCIOS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LINDA CHAVEZ BRACE URSELF FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PATRICK CHAVEZ CHAV'S CREW MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROMMEL CHAVEZ LONG BEACH PD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ASHLEY CHAVIRA 1ST IN 1ST OUT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBERT CHAVIRA JUST MAGIN' MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JULIA CHAVIS TEAM AWESOME (PART 4) MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 HANNAH CHEADLE CHOCOLATE TRICKS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MELVATHA CHEE SUNFLOWERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JUSTIN CHENARD HAPPY STAR MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ALISSA CHESTONE FUD MUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DIANA CHEUNG HAPPY GO MUDDY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DOUGLAS CHEUNG TEAM EDMUNDS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NIC CHEVIRON FBI - SAN DIEGO PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CYNTHIA CHINCHILLA THE 5 MUDKETEERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHELLE CHIOTTI MUDDY MAYHEM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NICOLE CHITTUM ROLLIN' DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 YUNDI CHIU ROCK MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LINDA CHO STELLAR VALORS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARK CHO GAFCON 3 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARK CHODOS MACCABEES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PAUL CHOI GOTTASAYHOTT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRIANA CHOPIN LADY BRAHMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEPHANIE CHOW MUDDY PRINCESSES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WARREN CHOW KIM-CHOW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JACQUELINE CHRISTAKIS PURDY DIRTY 2 FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRIAN CHRISTENSEN TEAM ECLIPSE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LISA CHRISTIAN SECTOR 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 THAD CHRISTOFER CHARDEEMACDENNIS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HELEN CHUNG HELEN'S DIRTY THIRTY FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DANIEL CIESLA GYS LEADERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRIS CINCOTTA CAMEL TOWING COMPANY MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LESLIE CIRIACO TEAM MUDDER NATURE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CARRIE CLANTON JUST DANCE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BLAINE CLARK KAISER 7 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTINA CLARK THE MUD BLOODS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LISA CLARK BLUE MOLASSES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LISA CLARK MUDDOG FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAVID CLARKE CFNB MALE B&U
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER CLARKE GOT THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARSHA CLAVERIE KISS THIS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOLIE CLEMENS THE PINK DRAGONZ MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBYN CLEMENTE PORK AND BEANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AARON CLEMENTS SUKITTREBEK MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GINA CLEMO THE VTA LADIES 2 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIE CLENDENNING 5 MUDSKETEERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ERICA CLEVENGER TEAM SHIZZNIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ASHTON CLIFTEN HONEY BADGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JASON CLINTON LVFR #2 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTINA COBOS CELEBRATING LIFE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANNIE COE CLODMANIA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ETHAN COHAN GRIDLOCK MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SCOTTY COHEN SCOTTY'S POSSE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CARI COHN-MORROS ASS FAMILY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GWYNETH COLBURN MUD 5 FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHELLEY COLE KPMG BURGERS N FRIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JACQUE COLGAN MUDLEY CRUE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DWAYNE COLLINS DOWN N DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID COLSON TROPHY DASH MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MICHELE COLSON WEE R MUDD MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JUNE COLTON DIRTY GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TYLER COLTON MUDLEY CRUE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EMILY COMSTOCK HAMER TIME! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KELLI CONDON TYT FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBIN CONLIN MUDDY MAMAS II FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRIAN CONN DILFS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LONNIE CONN YIWNGTFA FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SHANE CONN BEAVIS AND THE BUTTHEADS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MONIKA CONNIFF OCFF TEAM #10 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SCOTT CONNIFF OCFF TEAM  #2   PUB SAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 COLIN CONNORS POND SCUM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARK CONOVER USAO PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KIM CONRAD OSSUR TEAM 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DAVE CONSALVO THE FLYING CONSALVOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DEREK CONTIZANO GAFCON 4 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANA DAISY CONTRERAS DOWN & DIRTY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 FRANK CONTRERAS THE STORMING FIVE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GREG COOK WHERES THE BEER? MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RODNEY COOK II 2 LIGIT TO QUIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LAINIE COONEY NUTS & HUNNIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LESLEY COOPER WILL RUN FOR BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GREGORY COPELAND  TEAM FISHEL   CORPORATE  OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 16 ERRIN COPPLE LIGHTNING LADIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOHN CORINA TEAM BULLDOG MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BLANCA CORNEJO RUNNINGDIRTY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERICK CORNEJO REDACID MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHERYL CORNEJO OH YEAH 3 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ADAM CORNILS TEAM MUDBANK MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 2 RICKY CORP CROSS FIT RIOT A MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DENISE CORRALES MAD MUD DOGS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 EVELYN CORTES CFS FUN MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 3 LILIANA CORTES RUNNING DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 AMBAR CORTEZ FOXY 5 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DIANA CORTEZ RUNNING DIRTY 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LINDA CORTEZ THE BRAVE LITTLE TOASTERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 VICTOR CORTEZ KILOMUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SANDRA CORVERA RED HOT PEPPERS!!! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CLAYTON CORWIN DIRTY WHITE BOYS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHAD COSTELLO WTF CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AMY COSYLION THAT'S HOW WE ROLL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RACHEL COTA DEVIL DUCKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BEN COURTNEY MUDDY SOC CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JEFF COURVOISIER DELCOUVS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANN COVA DIRTY DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANNE COVA DIRTY DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEFF COVA MUDDY MEN MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NATALIA COVARRUBIAS POKER FACE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CAROL COVERSTON GIRLS GONE MUDDY FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRIS COW DIRTY DEEDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KRISTIN COWART RACE FOR MACE BABES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AMY COX MATT COX MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JESSICA COX MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KELLI COX 20, 30,40,50 MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 KELLI COX 4 JEWS AND A SHIKSA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MATTHEW COX MATT COX MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHELLE COX MUDDIN MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RACHEL CRADDOCK DANCING QUEENS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEITH CRAFTON REBEL RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TERRI CRANDALL YORBA LINDA DREAM LADIES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBERT CRANDLL IS IT OVER YET? MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ERIN CRAWFORD MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MIKE CRAWFORD DAMM DIRT BIKERS MALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 MEGAN CREAMER DOWN & DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KRISTIN CRENSHAW BAFOONERY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JESSICA CRESPO MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 COREY CRISAFI TEAMHIGH5 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CURT CROCKETT CROCKETT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DOUGLAS CROISETTE TEAM TYLER MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RICHARD CROMPTON MEAT + BEER ONLY MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 16 RICHARD  JR. CROMPTON YOUNG GUNS 1 MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 10 GARFIELD CROSS SEXUAL CHOCOLATE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MIKE CROSS TEAM ONCOSEC CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 REBECCA CROW ABE ANAHEIM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHAWNA CRUISE LOFTIES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOSE CRUZ MUDD BUTTS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NATHAN CRUZ XI GAMMAS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NORMA CRUZ NORMA CRUZ MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAQUEL CRUZ CRAZY LATINA CHICS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ZERLA CRUZ YO MUDDA! FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RICH CUELLART OCFF TEAM # 4 PUB SAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WENDY CUELLER OCFF TEAM #7 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 FRANCIS CULLADO DELTA FORCE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAN CULLER THE GO NADS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BEN CULP DIRTY DEEDS 2 PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHAD CUMMINGS SLUMPBUSTERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TODD CUMO WAIT FOR ME MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRIAN CUNANAN INVALID FIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER CUPO MUDDY BANKER CHICKS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JENNY CURIE TEAM SUSHI MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KATIE CURRAN 4 DIRTY OLD LADIES & SONIA FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTINA CURRANO MANNY'S TEAM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SUE D THE LIGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EMILY DABROW XC FLAMINGOS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 AMANDA D'ACQUISTO 3 SICILIANS & 2 CIUCOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NATHAN DACUYCUY ACHILLES HEEL MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHENARA DALE 24 MUDDY HOURS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TRACEY DALEY SEXY 6 PACK FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 AMALYA D'ALTORIO MISFITS PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOE DALU FUNNEL GANG MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DANNY DAN THE MEDICAL MARVELS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHARLES DAO THE ICONICISTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CAMERON DARBY DEALERSOCKET 9 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BILL DARDEN CODE BROWN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RICK DARDEN CODE BROWN 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SCOTT DATER BERG MUDDERS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHAWNNA DAUGHERTY PEG LEG ARMY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRANDON DAVIS BROWN WATER BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ELLEN DAVIS FIVE ELEMENTS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KAREN DAVIS DESERT DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KIM DAVIS MUDDY BUDDIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LANING DAVIS EXPENDABLES MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARK DAVIS SAME SAME, BUT DIFFERENT MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARK DAVIS SAME, SAME, BUT DIFFERENT MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROBERT DAVIS J2B3 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TOM DAVIS MUDTASTIC 5M MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATHEW DAVISRATNER LATHAM 1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATIE DAWERS HELL ON MUD FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRIAN DAWSON PCP PLATOON MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DELIA DE ANDA TEAM 21 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN DE GEUS TROPIC THUNDER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOSE DE LA RIVA EXTRA BACON! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ERIC DE LA VEGA EXECUTION MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALEXANDER DE OCAMPO LEFT HANDED PLUMBERS FROM LOS FELIZ MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARIA DE VERA-SUAREZ MUD SKIPPERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEVEN DECOITE JUSTICE LEAGUE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHARLES DEEM DLA PIPER SUMMER 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHARLES DEEM FRANK-IN-MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHARLES DEEM UC1 MUDDERS MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 2 JOHN DEFRIEZE THE HOOD 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JULIE DEGENFELDER DIRTY GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KRISTEN DEL PERO KRISTEN DEL PERO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARISA DEL RIO PINK LADIES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENI DELACHICA HARBOUR VIEW 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARIAELENA DELGADILLO BRUTAL MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 STEVE DELGADILLO DG MUDD CREW MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JULIO DELGADO THE BIRTHDAY PARTY 2 MALE OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 2 CATHERINE DELLARIPA TEAM TALEGA FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JAMIE DELLINGER MUDDY BUDDIES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VANESSA DELMURO MUDDY GOOD FUN FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHAD DEMARTINI TOATSMCGOATS PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALLISON DEMATTEO SEXY MESS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JANICE DEMETROPOLIS OCFF TEAM #6 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SEAN DEMETROPOLIS OCFF TEAM #1 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOSEPH DEMMA MOXYSOLUTIONS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 FRANK DENNAOUI RCRSD#5 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DOUG DENNISTON OC M&M'S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRIS DEPAUW GOATSLIDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAWN DESHEFY SKY GODS MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 9 OSCAR DESSERT HENSEL PHELPS DOS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 OSCAR DESSERT HENSEL PHELPS UNO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MIKE DETMER A&W MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KAREN DEWITT DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ZEENA DHALLA ZEENAFIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SAMANTHA DIAMOND I HATE RUNNING MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANDREW DIAZ TEAM GIBSON I PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CASEY DIAZ MORNING WOOD MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ELIZABETH DIAZ THE FIGHTING MONGOOSES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 PAM DICKEY MURRIETA MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARJORIE DICKINSON SOIL SISTERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHAD DIFUNTORUM TEAM NAME MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ELIZABETH DIFUNTORUM EDC FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PATRICIA DIMERY PAK WEST DOA CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KRISTY DINH MUDPACKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PETER DIRKSING TEAM JACO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANNA DO WORD TO YOUR MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANTHONY DO MUDDAHOLICS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LONG DO MUD NOOBS MIXED OPEN YES
SUN JUNE 3 SARA DOLAN MOXY SOLUTIONS A MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SHANNON DOLPHIN CARDIFF WARRIORS 02 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WILLIAM DOMINGUEZ DEVIL DOGS MALE B&U
SUN JUNE 3 KATHLEEN DONAHUE DUST BUSTERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KELLYE DONOVAN DIRTY DOCS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MAUREEN DOPSON HELLINABASKT FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 REBECCA DORSETT 5 MUD-SKA-TEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JEN DORWARD MUDDY MESS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAMIEN DOSS PCS CREDIT 1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MATTHEW DOSS PCS CREDIT 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRENT DOUGAL BEAMD MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 IOANNIS DOUROUPIS VNFO PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JASON DRAKE FUDDERMUCKERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MADALYN DRAKE TEAM DOMINATE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEVEN DRATLER CPG1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 STEPHANIE DREYER EMBER LAB MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ANTHONY DRINKWATER GNC BEYOND RAW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHELLE DUBE ANNAS2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARK DUBIN PACKERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW DUBOIS D2 BUSINESS SOLUTIONS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BROOKE DUBRAY FRENCH CONNECTION MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MELISSA DUERR MUD BUTTS 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANGELO DUGQUEM DIRTY D'S CHEAP MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOHN DUNCAN DRITY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TRACEY DUNCAN THE DIRTY BOOT FEMALE OPEN YES
SUN JUNE 10 MIKE DUNLAP TEAM DUNLAP MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHNATHAN DUONG SWAMP DONKEYS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MALIA DURAND ARROYO MUD TOADS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 AIMEE DURRANT HAMMERS MIXED OPEN SILVER (5)
SAT JUNE 9 SNEEZY DWARF SYLPOE SPRINTERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID DYRENG DIRTY FARMERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 HEIDI EAGLE APPROVED MEMORY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROBERT EARLY MUDDYKLUCKYS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIN EARLYWINE LBC GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEVE EASTMAN OSSUR TEAM 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEPHANIE EASTON HAPPY FEET MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 ANDREW EASTTY HDR ENGINEERING EOC MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NANCY EBERHART LATHAM 7 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOSH EBRAHEMI CASA JUANITA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RITA ECONOMOS PHDIRT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KRISTI EDDINGTON RAMROD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TARA EDE MAD MAMAS 2 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LYNN EDLUND FILTHY FIFTIES FEMALE B&U
SAT JUNE 9 LILY EICHERT DIRTY DEEDS 3 FEMALE B&U
SAT JUNE 2 KEITH EICKHOFF HASTY HARES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STACY EICKHOFF WILLIS SHIP MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JESSICA EILEEN MUD SLINGAZ MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JONATHAN EJERCITO JUICE CREW MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TEDD EKEROTH THE YOUNG OLD & OLDER MALE OPEN GOLD (1)
SAT JUNE 9 A ELDRIDGE SLACKERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KELLY ELIASON SL FUN MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LEXIE ELLIOTT HOPING TO FINISH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CYNTHIA ELLIS MUDDY MUD SKIPPERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TERESA ELSTON MUDBLOODS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KISHA ELTAGONDE SUPER TROOPERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TREVOR ELWOOD THE MUDDLERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RACHEL EMERINE MT LOVIN' FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KAREN EMETARIO PEER PRESSURE 3 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CLARA ENG THE LEAPING LLAMAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 STEVE ENG SPARTAN RACERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TONI ENGEBRITS IT'S JUST MY FACE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOSHUA ENGLAND MUD-TARDED MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MIRINDA ENGLAND DIRTY NINJAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEFAN ENGLERT OH YEAH!!! MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LOAN ENGLISH WE GOT THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ERIC ENNIS MUD BROTHERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 OSCAR ERESO MUDDER FUDDER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MONICA ESCAMILLA WHAT NOW!? MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARLA ESCOBAR BREWERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JASON ESCOVAR 237% CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOSEPH ESKENAZI HOLIDAY WT. MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KERENSA ESPINAL DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DENISE ESPINOZA GOT MUD RUNS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KAITLYNN ESTES SKIPADOODLES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PATRICK ESTES SNIKADOODLES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ESMERALDA ESTRADA WILL RUN 4 BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARIE ESTRELLA LET'S DO THIS 2! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRIAN ETTING BRIAN ETTING MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TODD EUCKERT AVOLATILE MIX 3 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RAMIRO EUYOQUE FAT ORANGE TAMALES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARCY EVANS SMC #2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RONALD EVERHART EVERHART MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 WILLIAM EXON TEAM RED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JACOB FABOZZI AVOLATILE MIX 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JHANETT FABROS-PANGANIBAN AZONG KALYE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NICOLE FACCA MUD, SWEAT AND BEERS MIXED OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 16 JAMES FAGELSON NEWPORT 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SABRINA FAILLER RUNNIN' DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 REBECCA FAIRBANKS GOLDEN GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DARA FAIRCHILD FEINBERG MEDIATION MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 SALVATORE FALCO HORN DOGGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 IAN FALCON THE INTERNATIONAL TRITONS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAEANNE FALDUTI TEAM FALDUTI +1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SONJA FALLAHIAN TEAM 760 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LINSEY FARRELL KELLOGG4 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 OVED FATTAL PROSTATE RUN PEOPLE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DENISE FEE FEARLESS FEES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SHANNON FEESAGO PYT FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LEILA FEINBERG THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHARLES FELDMANN MILITARY JUSTICE INTERNATIONAL MIXED OPEN GOLD (5)
SUN JUNE 3 JULIA FELIX I KICK SHINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RICK FERGUSON BARNEY & BARNEY CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 STEVE FERGUSON FERGY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ADRIAN FERNANDEZ ROAD RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CATHERINE ANN FERNANDEZ SPRINKLES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER FERNANDEZ THE COCOA PUFFS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 OTTO FERNANDEZ OSSUR TEAM 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RICHARD FERNANDEZ MUDDY JORTS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MANDALINA FERREIRA JUST GIRLS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RODNEY FERRELL MUD PRINCESSES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MELISSA FERRO KB2 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ALEX FIGUEROA QUICK AND DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHELLE FIGUEROA FIGGY 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BEN FINCHER RACE FOR MACE_METLIFE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRISTOPHER FINEGAN GENTS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MEAGAN FINEGAN LADIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 FRANK FIRMAN CALLAWAY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GARY FISCHER MUDDY BUDDIES MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LISA FISHER MUDDY MISFITS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MATTHEW FISHMAN MUD SLUGS MALE OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 2 ALICIA FITZMORRIS WE'VE GOT THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JERRY FITZMORRIS FITZMORRIS A MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KRISTIN FITZMORRIS FITZMORRIS B MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN FITZSIMMONS DLA PIPER SUMMER 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MEGAN FLANARY FOUR GIRLS AND A GUY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JENNIFER FLETCHER BLACK SWANS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CARMEN FLIETSTRA MUDRINES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALLISON FLORES MUDDASUCKAS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARINA FLORES FILTHY FUNBAGS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROSEMARY FLORES MARVELOUSLY MUSTACHED MUD RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SONIA FLORES LAS ADELITAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VIVIAN FLORES THE AUTOBOTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEFFREY FLORY FOUR JACKRABBITS AND A CLYDESDALE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SUSAN FLORY SURF CITY SLUGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARK FLYNN NO BULL MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AARON FOELLMI RTC GROUP CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHELLEY FOGG MOMS WHO RUN FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JO FOLEY SACH SUPPORT 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DONNIE FOLTZ TEA BAG MALE OPEN SILVER (5)
SAT JUNE 9 HILLARY FORBES HARPER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CARRILYNN FORD WILL RUN FOR BEER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOCELYN FORD LUCHA LIBRE MIXED OPEN GOLD (5)
SUN JUNE 3 SUZIE FORE MUD WEASELS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MIKE FORREST FAMILY FUN MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHELLE FORSTER GIRLS RULE BOYS DROOL FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 KARISSA FOSTER DOWN -N- DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LINDSEY FOSTER DIRTY SANCHEZES FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 RALPH FOTELA PAN-PACIFIC 3 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 AMY FOUSEK TEAM MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANDREW FOX DIRTY TEACHERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTOPHER FOX MINUTEMAN MALE OPEN GOLD (3)
SAT JUNE 16 JERREN FOX WARRIORS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 STEVE FOX SCHIFF KICKERS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN FRAGALLA THE HOSERS EH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NORA FRAGOSO CODE 6 CHARLES MIXED B&U SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 GEORGE FRANCO HAYWIRE DELUXE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHANNON FRANKLIN CFS MAGNUM MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 16 ROBERT FRANTAL MUD DAWGS MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MIKE FRANZEN DC FITNESS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 FRANK FREDERICK TEAM GMG MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NICOLE FREESE FLITHY MILFS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 STEPHEN FRIAR STILL KICKIN' CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRISTINE FRIEDMAN DIRTY GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SARAH FRITZ GOYABUFFS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WILLIAM FRITZ GOYA1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AILEAH FUENTES EGATOS1 MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 JEFF FUJIMOTO NATION MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GARY FULLER GRACT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DANIEL FURLEIGH FANGOSO ZAPATOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOEL GACKLE VANGUARD2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BILL GAITA DIRTY DIPPERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 J GAITAN TEAM DYNAMO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 QUEEN GALAMB CHESTY'S PULLERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JONATHAN GALE IN MEMORY OF ADELITO GALE MD MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JAMES GALLAGHER DIRTIEST30TH MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 KAREN GALLAGHER BAMF2 FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 THOMAS GALLAGHER BEAN CHASERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NICHOLAS GALLEGO SC MUD RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 REBECCA GALLEGOS WET DIRT JUNKIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RODOLFO (RUDY) GALLEGOS WET DIRT JUNKIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATHLEEN GALLOWAY SUNDAY FUNDAY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SCOTTY GALLOWAY VANIR 4 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RICHARD GALOPE RUNNING DEAD MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AMBER GALVAN SECTOR 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ELENA GALVAN CHIQUITITAS FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 KARINA GALVAN COUNTY MUD WARRIORS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RAFAEL GALVAN MEXI-CANS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TERRY GALVAN SECTOR 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ADELINA GAMEZ MIGHTY ONES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ROSARAH GANADEN IMUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHAEL GANGER MUD MONKEYS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRIS GANGNES DIRTY CINCO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ADAM GANTZ THE CRUSTY CREW MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TIM GARBISO 5 SNIPES MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EDUARDO GARCIA EDUARDO GARCIA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GUILLERMO GARCIA HDR ENGINEERING WATER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GUSTAVO GARCIA GREASY 5 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LUIS GARCIA MUD DOGS PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARGIE GARCIA CLINICLODS 2 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RICHARD GARCIA TBD MALE OPEN GOLD (5)
SUN JUNE 3 RICHARD GARCIA THESE GUYS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TONNI GARCIA TEAM TIMBERWOLVES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 VIVIANA GARCIA KICK ASS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JIM GARDNER FLAB 5 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARY CLARE GARRITY IA LA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ADAM GARSON ASG47 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVID GARTON PENDLETON MUD TROTTERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DIMAS GARZA DIRTY SNIPES MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MONICA GASCA MUDDY FIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JESSICA GASPAR MUDDEFUDDERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CAMRON GASSER MUD STREAKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KRISTINA GASSER MUDDY BULLETS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEFFREY GATES LOOSE CANNONS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JANEL GAUGER FITNESS MISSION MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GAYLA GEARY DIRTY MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JIM GEDDIE MUD SNIFFERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRANDON GEE HOOGA BOOGAS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JAMES GEGGIE THUMB UP! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 COLE GEHRKE GEHRKE WEST VEIW RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SUSAN GEHRKE GEHRKEGOODS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 EMILY GEHRMAN ANTONIO'S ANGELS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CAMILLE GENTRY TEAM HOPE FEMALE OPEN SILVER (5)
SUN JUNE 3 ADAM GEORGE MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW GEORGE MUDDY SIDE UP PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PATRICK GEORGE PAN-PACIFIC 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PATRICK GEORGE POUND SAND MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MONICA GEORGOPOULOS SISTERS FOREVER FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LETICIA GERMAIN MUDDER FUNKERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LAURIE GERRISH TEAM CUERVO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TAYLOR GERY TRUE GRIT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHADI GHAFFARZADEH LATHAM 4 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LISA GHAHARI HOO HA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SAEED GHASEMZADEH MUDDERLOVERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TANYA GHETIAN VERIZON 2 CORP OPEN SILVER (2)
SAT JUNE 2 SUMAN GHOSH BROWN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SCOTT GICKING CARLSBAD CREW MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JESSICA GILBERT ARIZONA WOLFPACK FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARGARITA GIL-BILICKE B BOP MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANDREW GILES BEAST MODE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROY GILL MUDTASTIC 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TRACIE GILLETTE YBF FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JAMES GILLIES THE DECEPTICONS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOHN GIMON TEAM GIMON MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JULIANA GIRALDO PARCEROS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MIKE GLABMAN CORE PT'S CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARTY GLASKE GAFCON 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KELSEY GLASTETTER VANGUARDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NORM GLASTETTER OCFF TEAM #3 PUB SAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SARAH GLEASON TEAM BUCK MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DIANA GLEN TEAM BRING IT ON..... FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LISA GOBERT SURGERY SISTERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DEREK GODFREY CANADIANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LETICIA GODINA LOCOS ENLODO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ROBYN GODWIN FILTHY PIGS 2 MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 ERIN GOERNER MUD SLINGERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NELSON GOINS JR WAYNES WARRIORS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALISON GOKAL RCRSD#3 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TIM GOLDEN GET LAI'D DIRTY II MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LISA GOLDENBERG OFAC MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ADAM GOLDSTON FILTHY 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANTHONY GOMEZ RANDBO'S CHAMPIONS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PAUL GOMEZ TEAM GOMEZ MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHAEL GONGORA DIRTY BIRD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TANIA GONZAGA BANARAMA FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALFARO GONZALES MUD BUTT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANITA GONZALES 760 DESERT STORM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DESARIE GONZALES DOWN AND DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERT GONZALES GONZO'S CREW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALAN GONZALEZ DEALERSOCKET 6 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHANTELLE GONZALEZ 2 LEGIT 2 QUIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ RESNIK RYDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MANUEL GONZALEZ GUNNERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 YESENIA GONZALEZ FAB 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GARY GOODEMOTE MUTHA MUCKRS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TANYA GOODMAN JULIET LIMAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TRISHA GOODMAN KILLER COUSINS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHAEL GOODRICH THE MANIACAL MUD MEN CORP OPEN SILVER (5)
SUN JUNE 3 VIMAL GOPAL DELMARVANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MELISSA GORT ALTS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SARAH GOSEWISCH RANCHO RAGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BARRY GRAHAM MAD MURPHY MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GINA GRAHAM WARRIOR WOMEN FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBERT GRAHAM EAT MY MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DON GRAMME WILLIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHAD GRANT NUVA-D CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SAMUEL GRANT ROCK MAFIA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TIMOTHY GRANT ROANIES RANGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SEAN GRANTHAM SPEEDO CINCO MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KEVIN GRAVNING HP#7 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRIS GRAY I'VE GOT THE MUD RUNS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ITALIA GRAY THE PARENTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 STEPHANIE GRAY THE MUDD POLES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LAURIE GREEN DIRTY MOMS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RANDALL GREEN RASCALS #1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TOM GREEN THE GREEN MACHINE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOSEPH GREGORY FREE AT LAST MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERIN GRETTENBERGER WHAT WERE WE THINKING ? FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STACEY GRIFFIN RUN RUMMERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STACY GRIFFIN OLD GEESERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARK GRIJALVA MGM FITNESS INC. CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 REYNA GRIJALVA THE F TROOP MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 BRUCE GRIMSHAW ALTA AVENGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 AMBER GRONEMEYER THE DIRTY DOLLS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIC GRONEMEYER DADDY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRISTINE GROSSMITH DIRTY ROTTEN SCOUNDRELS CORP OPEN SILVER (5)
SAT JUNE 2 JARED GROTHOLSON GROTHOLSON MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RUBY GROVE DIRTY RNS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JASON GROW JORTS JOGGERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 INGRID GRUBB GRUBBERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 HEATH GRUNY OATES CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 COLLEEN GUENTHER MORGAN'S FOLLY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PATTY GUERRA FERNIE AND THE PUSSY CATS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRISTINE GUERRERO LAZY DOG TEAM 1 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KRYSTAL GUERRERO WINNING MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JASON GUHSE FILTHY FIVE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MELANIE GUIANG TEAM FINISH FIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOE GUIDO HANDICAPPED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KIMBERLY GUILLEN MUDDERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KIMBERLY GULLY DIRTY SEXY MUDDY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TRACI GUNDERSEN MUD BUTTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SHERI GUNDLACH MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 VANGIE GUNN VANGIE'S MUDEATERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 WILLIAM GUNN GRUMPY OLD MEN CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOSH GURR GREEN CRUDE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GWENDOLYN GURUMENDI BREEZIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ADRIANA GUTIERREZ PEANUTS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAVID GUTIERREZ FILTHLY ACCOUNTANTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN GUTIERREZ ALAEH RUNNERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JULIUS GUTIERREZ MUDDA PUCKERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PATRICK GUTIERREZ MUDDYDUDDY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHARON GUZMAN APENAS SE PUEDE! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 REBECA GUZY MUDD BUNNIES 2012 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RONDA HABARADAS CHLA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DREW HABERL THE DIRTY 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JENNIFER HAGERMAN ADX 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CLARK HAHNE NEWPORT 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TRUDY HAINES 197 AND COUNTING... MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BECKY HALBREICH MUDTASTIC MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CARRIE HALE MUD SHARKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SCOTT HALEY MUDDY KNIGHTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 THOMAS HALFAKER FIVE PILGRIMS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BAILEY HALL BLOOD, SWEAT & BEERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JACK HALL TEAM HALL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NATALIE HALL TEAM DUM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DUSTIN HALLIWELL MUD MONGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SAMUEL HALLOCK THE FILTHY FEW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SAMUEL HALLOCK THE FILTHY FEW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SEAN HALPENNY DIRT IS A FOOD GROUP MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BLAKE HAMILTON CTM MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GEORGANN HAMILTON MIGHTY MUDS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SARA HAMILTON JUST 4 KICKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANDREA HAMM MUDDY MESS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GEOFF HAMMOND HARBOUR VIEW 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PAULA HAMMOND TEAM BODY SHOP MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SANDY HAMMOND LIKE TO PLAY IN THE DIRT MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 LUCAS HAMON TEAM AWESOME MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALICE HAN VANIR 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WILLA HAN LASC COUGARS 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CATINA HANCOCK OCEANSIDE CROSSFIT 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KAT HANINGTON DIRTY DOLLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENNIE HANNA HANNA THE DIRTY DANCERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID HANSEN TIES.COM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KEVIN HANSEN NOI CTS MIX MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DEREK HANSON HERMANOS DEL BARRO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 VY HAQ FIVE MUDDY GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TIM HARDY CORNERSTONE CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GREG HARELD HARELD MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 WADE HARELD TEAM 911 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DARREN HARLINE DEALERSOCKET 4 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MATHEW HARMON BAD MONKEY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ESPERANZA HARPER ARE WE THERE YET? FEMALE OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 16 ANNMARIE HARRELL STUDMUFFINS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRIS HARRIS SMEAR WABBITS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 PAULA HARRISBERGER TEAM ORANGE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RACHEL HARSHFIELD HOT MAMA'S FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CALMAN HART HOUSE OF PAIN 2 CORP B&U
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN HART JUDD BOYS (FAST) MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JUDSON HART JUDD MIXED #2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 STEPHANIE HART JUDD GIRLS (FAST) FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MELISSA HARTILL HOTMOMS17 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRYAN HARTSHORN ARMOR PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CAROL HASHIRO MUD SLIDE RULERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JULIA HASTINGS CURRAN CLAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARCEID HATCHER TEAM BRIGHT LIFE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TRISHA HATTON GIRLS GONE MUDDY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CARRIE HAUSNER FAMILY THERAPY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KRISTI HAUTZINGER LIBERTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TANDICE HAWKEY BRUIN MUD BUSTERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MELISSA HAWLEY CFTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JORDAN HAYES PARTYPOOPERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 VANCE HEARD ANGRY DRAGON MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KEVIN HEARNE HEARNE BOYZ MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MEGHAN HEARNE YO MUDDA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 WENDY HECHT SEXXXY MESSES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JULIE HECK TANGO TANGLERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GEORGE HEDGES MUDZ & SUDZ 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KJRSTEN HEFTY SNOOTY MCSNOOTERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JULIE HEIDA TEAM HEIDA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHELE HEIKENS HP CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KATY HEINEKEN MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRIS HEINRICH HOWDIE PARDNER MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 10 ERIC HEINRICH THE GILLIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHAD HEIT TEAM HEIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JESSICA HELD FILTHY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TONJA HELLER TEAM SD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RON HEMPHILL DIRTY MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SCOTT HENDERSON ALADDIN BAIL BONDS OC MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SHIRRELL HENDERSON HP#1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SHIRRELL HENDERSON HP#5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LORRIE HENRY SUN DEVILS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRAD HEPBURN SMELL MY FINGER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HABIBA HERBERT DIRTY BIRDS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 FAITH HERMANN MO' MUDDY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ADRIAN HERNANDEZ ANTON MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CARLOS HERNANDEZ XOLOS DENTAL MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CORINNA HERNANDEZ REPLACEMENTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KAYTLIN HERNANDEZ TOO LEGIT TO QUIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NORMA HERNANDEZ-MARES OCEANSIDE TURTLE CLUB MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LISA HERNANDEZ-TRIPP ABC7 NEWS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN HERNDON AVOLATILE MIX 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LUIS HERRERA MENIFEE FITCLUB TEAM 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MATT HERRINGTON FOUR STUDS AND ONE CRUSTY OLD FAT GUY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHAWN HERRMANN COMMBATS MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DERRICK HERRON THEDIRTYACRES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ALMA HEUSTIS THE BALLBUSTER BALTAZAR'S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RACHEL HICKENBOTTOM BREA'S (HOT DAMN) LADIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAVID HICKEY VERIZON 1 CORP OPEN SILVER (2)
SUN JUNE 10 JANET HICKSON HEWITT WOLENSKY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PATRICK HIGGINS THAT NOT MUD IN OUR SHORTS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEPHANIE HIGGINS PARTY GOOD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIC HIGUCHI CUR-MUD-GEONS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOHN HILDEBRAND STROKIN' OUT MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ALLEN HILL BONOR DONORS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHERIE HILL GOT MUD? MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MALIA HILL DIRTY BIRDS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROSS HILLESHEIM CHAFFEEEEE HAPPENS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 FRANK HIMPELMANN SHENANIGANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 XENIE HINDS TEAM LAVA - NOT SO FAST, BUT PRETTY DAMM HOT ! FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 HOLLY HINH WHATEVER! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JACKIE HINSCHE MO' MUDDY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GWENDELYN HIPOLITO COLONY OF HEALERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MATHEW HIPWELL HIPWELL HOOLIGANS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CAROLL HIRST TEAM FUN BAGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRIAN HIRTH AMURICA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BETTE JO HIXON FALLBROOK FOLLIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TRANG HO NO NAMES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KIMBERLY HOBSCHEID REALLY? SERIOUSLY? PLEASE! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARK HOBSCHEID ARE YOU KIDDING ME RIGHT NOW? MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEPHANIE HODGES THRIVE MAMA'S FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID HOFF HOFF #1 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOHN HOFF BSL MUD STUDS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TRACI HOFF HOFF #2 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATHRYN HOFFMAN TEAM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LORRAINE HOFFMAN SLOTH SISTERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LISA HOGUE WHATEVER IT TAKES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LAUREN HOLDEN ORFINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JEREMY HOLLISTER HOLLISTER5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIC HOLLMEIER MUD LOVERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARTIN HOLLY HOLLY TEAM 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NIKKI HOLM FLAMES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN HONEYCUTT SHAREPOINT360 1 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANIE HONG LDP!!! MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KELLY HONG FADERADE CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RAY HONOVICH SHUTUP N RUN MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DENISE HOOVER HOOVERMAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CARA HOPKINS TEAM HAMMERHOUSE CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MONICA HORNBERGER TEAM TLD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOHAUNA HORTON SANTA BANANARAMA FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 JOELLE HOUSTON RUN NAKED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID HOUTEN FIREBOMBS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NATALIE HOVSEPIAN PILGRIMS 6-10 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SARAH HOWARD CROSS FIT RIOT B MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KIMBERLY HOWORTH DIRTY DOGS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JULIANA HOYOS TEAM AWESOME (WALK STYLE) MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROGER HSU WII NOT FIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAVID HUCKLE WEEPLE ARMY 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAVID HUCKLE WEEPLE ARMY 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARIA HUERTA SANDOVALS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAVID HUGHES FILTHY FIVE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DONALD HUGHES KP DUTY CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARK HUGHES LETSGOWAMCO MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANNE HUGHITT CRAZY COUGARS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 HARLAN HULL MUDRUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEVE HULTGREN EMPIRE 3 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CLIFFORD HUNSAKER JR COLLECTORS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JENNIFER HUNT MIND OVER MUDDER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHAEL HUNT THE DIRTY DOGS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRISTINA HUNTER SWOOPERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CRYSTAL HURLEY 5 BAD MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARY HURST BPS GURLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOSEFINA HURTADO TEAM AVATARS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RICARDO HURTADO SHOWTIME MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 WILLIAM HUTCHINSON MORNING WOOD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 WILLIAM HUTCHINSON PANTERA ROSA & 4 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LY HUYNH WESTERN GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LIZ HYDE MUDBLOODS 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GWEN HYMAN FITNESS & FELLOWSHIP RUNNING CLUB 1 FEMALE OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 9 LAURIE IBOSHI THE DUCKETTES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NATHAN IE NEVILLE BROWNBOTTOMS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SUSAN ILES MOUNTAIN KIDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TODD INGLIS VCSD PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARI INGRASSIA WAIT UP MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LILY INGRASSIA CHARGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GARY IRWIN OLD LAW DOGS PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARITZA ISLAS EAT MY DIRT FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LORENA JACINTO QUEENS OF MUD FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ASHLEY JACKSON GONE MUDDIN' MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GREG JACKSON OCFF TEAM #5 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RUTH JACKSON FIRST TIMERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DEAN JACOBS 5 SHAOLIN MASTERS OF FUNK MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 KELLY JACOBS MB MUD MOMMAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JUDITH JACOBUS THE DIRTY KNIGHTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 COLLEEN JADRNICEK KCOM PUDDLE JUMPERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 EITAN JAFFE MUDRUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LISA JAHN STEBBINS CODE BROWN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRIS JAMES MUD BUTTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DIGNA JAMES NIGHT CRAWLERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JAMEY JAMESON MUD SLUGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MAUREEN JAMIR MUD SO HARD MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HANAN JAMMAL BFLOXC4LIFE! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TRACI JANSSEN FUDDY MUDDY #2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GUS JARAMILLO TEAM ALLIANT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TANYA JARROTT BIG ASS MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KRISTEN JAUREGUI 2012 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 AMY JEANNERET ZU WE MAMAS! FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 AMBIA JECKELL FILTHY & FORMAL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MELISSA JEDRA TEAM MONKEY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MATT JEFFERIS TEAM HERMIONE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JACOB JENSEN HP#4 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JESSICA JENSON JENSON MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOCELYN JIMENEZ THE DESTROYERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOHN JIMENEZ TEAM DANGER MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 OLGA JIMENEZ DOWN AND DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVID JOE WESTERN DENTAL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 HEATHER JOHNSEN TEAM LEEAH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRYAN JOHNSON MUDLEY CR�E MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 16 DIANE JOHNSON DIRTY CHICKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KIMBERLY JOHNSON MOUNTAIN CLIMBERS PLUS 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHANNON JOHNSON ASS KICKERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SHANNON JOHNSON BOBBYLISCOUS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 THOMAS JOHNSON THOMAS JOHNSON MALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 TY JOHNSON HPCC SPANGLISH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TYLER JOHNSON HPCC SHAKE N' BAKE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DEBORAH JOHNSTON DEB JOHNSTON MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ARLANA JONES GOOD DIRTY FUN FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DONOVAN JONES DIRTY SQUIRTIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JANESSA JONES SAN PEDRO FIT BOOTCAMPERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENNIFER JONES MUDDY BUDDIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MATT JONES UNDEFINED MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PHIL JONES TEAM PHILCO MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RICHARD JONES TBD5 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TYLER JONES MUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 VANESSA JONES GONNA GET DIRTY FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANGELINA JONG THE LITTLE MUDDERS THAT COULD FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JANA JORDAN DIRTY BALLS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LEE JUCKETT SWAMP RATS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AMBER JUDD DOWN & DIRTIES MIXED OPEN GOLD (1)
SUN JUNE 10 EMILIE JUDD MOMMA DRAMA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERT JUDD JUDD MIXED #1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DEAN JUNG WHAT THE FRENCH TOAST MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 FRANCO JUNIO GAIKAI-1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JEROME JURI DOLLS AND BALLS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LAUREN KADISH SWEATY MEADORS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DEBBIE KADZIAUSKAS FITNESS & FELLOWSHIP RUNNING CLUB 2 FEMALE OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 9 ANDREA KALANDER THE A CLAN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ALISON KALB D-LOVE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 COSMO KAMINSKI STA8 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 FRIEDRICH KAMINSKI AQUAMEN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KAREN KANAN THE CRAZY ONES CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRIS KANE KAISER4 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATIE KANE WILL JEFF ACTUALLY RUN THIS YEAR? MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GINO KANG BOHICA MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHELLE KANG HUBBA BUBBA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NEAL KARCHEM POPPO'S PRIDE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CARYN KAROTKIN MUDDIN WITH THE DEVIL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STACEY KASZTON THE CHEERIOS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW KATHRINER MUDKETEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRENDA KATSANDRIS TEAM RUNOLFSON TWO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRISTY KAYE KAYE CLAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TIM KAZA HPHARBOR3 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ELIZABETH KEALEY CHARLIE'S ANGELS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHAEL KEATING TEAM X MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 3 LISA KEATTS A FACE ONLY A MUDDER COULD LOVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAVID KEEFE TEAM DRC MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ASHLEY KEELER AY CARAMBA! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JANIE KELLEY ODD NICKNAMES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JO NISHA KELLY 1ST FAMILY + COUSIN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LYNN KELLY DIRTY MOTHERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PATRICK KELLY KELLOGG3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KATHARINA KELTING DOWN AND DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHELLEY KELTNER HB MUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SUZY KEMMSIES WHITE TIGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHANTAL KENDALL MUD LIGER GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GREG KENDALL MUD LIGER MALES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CATHLEEN KENNEDY MUD ANGELS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CINDY KENNEDY TEAM ANTI KOOL AID PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVEY KENNEDY MUDDY SQUIRTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JAY KENNEDY 2 GUYS, 2 GIRL AND KARL MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 EBY KENT INDESTRUCTIBLE MUDHOLES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SITI KEO BLUEANDGOLD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ASHLEY KERNS DIRTY 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BEN KERR KRAV MAGA SAN DIEGO MALE B&U
SUN JUNE 10 BRANDI KETAILY BRANDI KETAILY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JILL KETCHUM BAMF 1 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KENNETH KETCHUM KEN'S ELITE CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIN KEYES STA3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MASOUD KHALILI TECHSTRATA CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SEEMA KHAN SEEMA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MELISSA KIERAN RED HOT MAMA FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PATRICK KIERAN DADDY DASHERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVE KILEY BAE A TEAM CORP B&U
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER KILZER DIRTY MARYS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CINDY KIM THE MUD MATES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAN KIM SPICY NACHO MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JAE KIM MIDLIFE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KEVIN KIM IBC YOUNGGUNS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 REBECCA KIM JSTICE AVNGRS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SEAN KIM RICE AND CRACKERS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SUE KIM THRIVERS MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 MEGGAN KING TEAM TEACH MAKING THE FUTURE DIRTY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TREVOR KING MUD SLAPPED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRAD KINTER MUDZ & SUDZ 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TOM KIRBY THE MUDDLY CREW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRISTOPHER KISLING JUSTICE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARLENE KLEIN MUD SWEAT BEER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MICHELLE KLEIN MUD MOMS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KEVIN KLEINHENZ A LIGHTER SHADE OF BROWN MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 WHITNEY KLEINHENZ STORM CHASERS 2012 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JESSICA KLINGSBERG CODE BROWN FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KRISTI KLUG TEAM CLAYTON CONTROLS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TERESA KLUTZ JUST FOR FUN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KIP KNIGHT STA5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KAREN KNIGHTON DIRTY DUCKLINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KATHERINE KNORR MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATT KNUTSON BOOZE HOUNDS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW KOCH LQ MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NICOLA KOCH TEAM DIRT MCGIRT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GUS KODSI RIDE LIKE THE WIND MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MIKE KOGER RIDIN' DIRTY MIXED OPEN SILVER (3)
SUN JUNE 10 TICK KONGDARA TIPSY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LARRY KOPE HOT & BOTHERED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ADAM KORAN WOLF PACK MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SUTICHAI KOREERAT ALMOST BAREFOOT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DARRIN KORN 3CHICK2DICKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JASON KORT DUMB AND MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MIKE KOS OPD SWAT PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANDREW KOSCAL TEAM ALISO MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANNIE KOSHENINA OVMUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TANIN KOSOL TEAM SWING 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KATHERINE KOTSIS MUD, SWEAT & TEARS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MATT KOUBA DOES THIS MUD MAKE ME LOOK FAT? MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARGARET KOWARSKY TBC MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANDREA KOZAK MUDRUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JEFFREY KRAHN TEAM HAPPY ENDING MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NATHAN KRANTZ MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KELLY KRAUTKRAMER KRAUTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARK KRAZ LOWRIDER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEVIN KREBS TEAM KREBS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERICH KREIDLER Z FOR ZORRO CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CARMELINA KREIN MC JAC FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TRAVIS KRIEG MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CAROLIN KRISHJANTHAN ANNAS1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ERIC KROEGER CINCO AMIGOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LEAH KROENER MUD WAMPIN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 AMY KROGER BAREFOOT FITNESS MUD SLINGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GREG KROUSE THE MUCKY DUCKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DESTINY KRUSE SPARTAN WIVES 1 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIK KUDRNA EASTCOASTERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LEE KUHNS PIGGLY WIGGLY 2 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NISHANT KUMAR MUD LOVERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHERYL KUNISAKI MUDBUDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JEFF KUNZE CORE PT-2-B'S CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 EDDY KUO NEWPORT 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRIAN KUPER 4 SKINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN KUPRENAS VANIR 3 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARLO KURZ MOM RUNNERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CATHY KUSTRA THE TURBULENT DESCENDANTS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CORY KUYPER TOOTS'S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVID LABABIT DIRTY MIND! MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EVANGELINE LABABIT CRAZY BUNCH! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JANICE LABARBARA MICK'S MUDDY MOTHERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHERMAN LABRADOR IPS 1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRADLEIGH LABRUNA THE PINK DOLPHINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARGARITA LACHICA TEAM CHEEKY MONKEY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RANDY LAFAYE FREE BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RANDY LAFAYE FREE BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JASON LAFRENIERE GIRLS ROCK MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JODI LAGMAN DIRTY BOXERS 5 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 FRANK LAHTINEN MERKY CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CLEMENT LAI RUN LIKE AN EGYPTIAN PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GARY LAI THE MIGHTY DOCS MIXED OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER LAM TEAM PARTY ROCK MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVE LAMB KASHI ELITE CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JONATHAN LAMB SWAMP FOX FIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARK LAMBERT DIRTY JOCKS MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CAMILLE LAMPERT FILTHYFUNFAM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANJALI LANDAVERDE MENIFEE FITCLUB TEAM 4 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRYSTAL LANDEROS MUD PRINCESS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANGELA LANE FURIOUS FIVE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 STEVE LANE MUD RUNNERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 HEATHER LANEY LANEY'S WARRIOR DOGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRIS LANG JUST FOR KICKS III MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JASON LANG CALLAWAY GOLF WP 3 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JONATHAN LANGLEY KCOM WINNERS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRENT LANTZ DOING IT DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ARMIDA LARA DIRTY LITTLE ROOKIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KARLA LARA PERUVIAN GIRLS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROSS LARSON DIRTY PRIVATES MALE B&U
SUN JUNE 3 ROSS LARSON MERCERNARIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 STEVE LATHROP GEOMUDDINESS CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SUZANNE LATOUR GOLFTEC SAN DIEGO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KIMBERLY LATTA MUDDY MUFFS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ABIGAIL LAU CP'S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MASA LAU FKG2012 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHAEL LAU OUT TOO LATE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER LAUCK CRAZY KIDS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DAVID LAUREL MUDDERFOCKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SUSAN LAUTENBACH STA4 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BIBIANA LAVER BBFIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ROD LAVER RANDSTAD TECHNOLOGIES CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ERNIE LAVERDI TEAMGIJOE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOHN LAVEY THIS MUD'S FOR YOU MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KRISTIN LAVEY MUDDYLICIOUS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRITTANY LAWSON AWESOME LAWSONS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CAITLIN LAWSON MAKE MUD NOT WAR MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SCOTT LAWSON MUD, SWEAT & MORE BEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CINDY LE LE GO GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOHN LE RAPID RABIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KEVIN LE D-TASK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LOC LE IT HURTS! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TRUNG LE ON THE RUN PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRIAN LEDERMANN MUD DAY FUN DAY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRIAN LEDERMANN MUD DAY FUN DAY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BENJAMIN LEE PERPETUAL MOTION MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRANT LEE DIRTY DAWGS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CASSIE LEE MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEAN LEE TIGER MOMS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOHN LEE FRESH 'N CLEAN MUD SLINGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRYAN LEEWOOD STA1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TIANA LEFMANN MUD SKIPPERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LISETT LEGARRETA THE MUD DAWGS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTIAN LELAND CPG2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PETER LEONARD MAD HATTERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 VICTORIA LEONARD DIRTY GALS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRANKO LEPAN MUD-A-HOLICS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JON LEVINE LONG BEACH MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARIN LEWCOCK HINEY KICKERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JESSICA LEWISON MUDDY BORICUAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ARMANDO LEYVA MUDDER F'ERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LAUREN LIBRADO THE FOR REALS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LISA LIGUORI HONEY BADGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARTIN LILJENBACK DIRTY VIKINGS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CYNTHIA LIM BOBA GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JUINTOW LIN FOXY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SETH LINDEMAN PAN-PACIFIC 2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ABBEY LINDER THE VTA LADIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KIM LINDSTADT ARE WE THERE YET? MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRISTOPHER LINTON HEMLOCKS MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GINA LIU FOOTLOOSE & FANCY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GINA LIU VDC MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOSEPH LIU PINK EYE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHARLES LIVINGSTON DOWN AND DIRTY MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TIBOR LODY HEAVY WATER MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAWNE LOERA THE MIGHTY MUDSLINGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KAREN LOFT PRECEPT1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TIMOTHY LOGAN THE EXPENDABLES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DENISE LOHMAN THE GREEN BARRETT'S FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JEFF LOHR OCCUPIED MUDRUN CORP OPEN SILVER (5)
SUN JUNE 10 STEPHANIE LOKHEE TIENAKVONDA2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER LOMBARDO SPARTAN WIVES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MELODY LOMBOY MIXED IN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DANNY LONA DHUDHS2 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RAUL LONA DHUDHS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARYJANE LONDON TEAM TEQUILA FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KEVIN LONG HP#3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TRANG LONGPRE IT HURTS 2! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JANET LONICH MAMA J-LO'S GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CAROLIN LOOSE MUD SWEAT & BEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CAROLIN LOOSE MUD SWEAT BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AL LOPEZ TEAM COLOMBIA MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRITTANI LOPEZ OFF LIKE A PROM DRESS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRYSTINA LOPEZ ETC #1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ESBEYDA LOPEZ FEARLESS1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ESBEYDA LOPEZ FERLESS3 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LORENA LOPEZ CLEAR AS MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARIO LOPEZ DO WORK SON! MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MARISSA LOPEZ ETC #2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TOMAS LOPEZ FARM ANIMALS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NICHOLAS LOUIS FIVE SEXY SAILORS CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SARAH LOUK TEAM ORTHO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BARRY LOVE HAMILTON HACKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DOUGLAS LOVERRO MUDDY LOVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TOM LOWE MINORITY MOFOS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SYLVIA LOWELL TEAM LOLLIGAGGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JENNIFER LOWRY MUDDY CAN-STACKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN LOYOLA RX MUD DRUG RUNNERS MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 ELAINE LU LUV 2 MUD! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GLENN LUCAS LUCAS 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALLIE LUDWIG ALLIE'S AWESOME TEAM FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERIN LUDWIG ERIN'S AWESOME TEAM FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEVIN LUGER RE-LIVE OUR YOUTH MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LINDA LUHER THE LUHER'SROBERT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBERT LUIZ GEORGE COBB MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NATALIE LUKAESKO 2 LAZY 2 RUN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TIFFANY LUMAYE COUGAR BEAR MIXED OPEN SILVER (5)
SAT JUNE 16 ALFREDO LUNA MUD SLINGERS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ERICA LUNA POWER RANGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MONICA LUTON TEAM DUDE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SANG LUU CHOCOLATE PEEPS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CINDY LY GOT MUD? MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LONG LY SKID MARKS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARI LYMAN HEY SAILOR MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TIFFANY LYNCH T.I.D.E. MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JACKIE LYON SHORT & SWEET MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DEREK LYONS RACE FOR MACE HAPPY TO FINISH MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NAPOLEON MACAHILIG DA REGS3 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 WES MACAULEY TEAM COMMISH MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROCHELLE MACCABEE BACHATEROS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MARIO MACCHIA TEAM AWESOME (PART 3) MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KIKI MACDONALD XFU MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARA MACE USCMED1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 THOMAS MACFARLANE LUMP SUM MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RANDY MACHADO ELEMENT CONSULTING GROUP MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JAN MACIEJEWSKI THAO KAPPA DELTA MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JACK MACKEY JR MUD BUDDIES CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAVID MACMILLAN THE FAB FIVE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRIS MADAYAG JUSTICE LEAGUE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MAUREEN MADDEN EEN" TEAM" FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROY MADDEN STA TEAM 10 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SARA MADDEN DANA SKILLZ FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GLENN MADRID MUDDY BEASTS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARCELA MADRIGAL TEAM MUDD BUTT! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SARAH MAGANA TEAM COLLEGE MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 STACY MAGGIO GO DADDYS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RYAN MAHAN TEAM ORTHO 2 MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PATRICK MAHER GO MAHER MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 OMAR MAHMOUD RUN EM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RACHELLE MAISNER TRUE GRIT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANI MALONEY MUDDERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 REX MANANQUIL MUDDER EFFERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SOLOMON MANANSALA EVERYTHING HURTS II MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 JENNIFER MANN WILL RUN FOR BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BETHANY MANNIX B-AWESOME! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOEL MANRIQUE MUDGASM MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JALYNN MANSER GIRLSGONEMUDDY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CINDY MANSON GOTMUD? MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEFF MANSON VOLLEYBALL ANONYMOUS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHERRY MARCUS DIRTY GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EVERLY MARIANO 5'2 CREW" MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARIELA MARISCAL HOGS OF ANARCHY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHAYNA MARKWONGNARK DANGEROUS DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARANDA MAROE MUDBLOODS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JACQUIE MAROUN MAROUN 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANA MARQUEZ GAFCON 6 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANDREA MARRIOTT ANDREA MARRIOTT MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 NICOLE MARSHALL THE FILTHY FIVE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 OSCAR MARTIN MARTIN NATION MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RON MARTIN TEAM OCD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ELI MARTINEZ JUST FOR KICKS II MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERNEST MARTINEZ EZ E'S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JASON MARTINEZ PRETTY PRETTY PRINCESSES (STRAIGHT THO) MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENN MARTINEZ MUD MUFFINS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JERRY MARTINEZ BEASTS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOE MARTINEZ DIRTY DEEDS MALE B&U
SAT JUNE 16 PACO MARTINEZ NESTERS FAMILIA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 PAUL MARTINEZ WINNING"" MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SANDRA MARTINEZ NUESTRA FAMILIA 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHELLY MARTINEZ HOT CUBBIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 YSIDRO MARTINEZ WII FIT MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENIVI MARUCUT RUN LAU RUN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALLEGRA MASCOVICH ALLEGRA MASCOVICH FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANGENETTE MASING FAMILY FUN. MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KURT MASON HB MUDDIES 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PAIGE MASON DIRTY MAMAS! FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ELAINE MASSARO S.W.A.T.T MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAMONA MASTER HOT AND MUDDY FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 MINDI MASTERS GRIME GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 THOMAS MASTERS PIRATES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 YUMEMI MASUI GOT THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JIMMY MATA ZOMBIE OUTBREAK RESPONSE TEAM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHAEL MATA DIRTY UNICORNS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PHILIP MATANANE TEAM PHIL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JONATHAN MATSUI MEL'S MUD BOYS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LISA MATTICE RAWLLOWS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KEVIN MATTSON OYSTER WORM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHELLE MATTSON THE GO-GOS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOHN ANDREW MATUSZESKI MUD MUD WORLD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SUSAN MAUGHAN MEXIPAN FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BOB MAURO STA13 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AARON MAXFIELD TEAM JALPA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRIAN MAXIMUK SYLPOE 1 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRITTANY MAYER DIRTY MARTINIS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CAMILLE MAYO AARON'S ANGELS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 REGIDIA MAYRENA KISS OUR MUD FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TERESA MAZZELLA THE BIG TITTY COMMITTEE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KRISTEN MCALISTER MARINE WIVES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHELLE MCALOON LMFAO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PATRICK MCBRIDE DRINKERS WITH A MUDDY PROBLEM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CAROL MCCABE GO AHEAD, MUD MY DAY! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 EDWARD MCCARTHY ORANGELAND RV 2 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KATHRYN MCCARTHY APOCALYPSE MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROBERT MCCARTY HB UNLEASHED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SEAN MCCOY AVOLATILE MIX 4 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KELLY MCCUEN DIRTY DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHAWN MCCUEN DINGY DADS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRISTOPHER MCCULLOCH MORNINGSTAR CHRISTIAN CHAPEL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOSHUA MCCULLY JUSTICE LEAGUE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTINE MCDONALD TORTOISES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TOM MCERLEAN WIGGLE WIGGLE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 FIONA MCFARLAND FLEET CROWN MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GREG MCFARLANE CARDIFF WARRIORS 01 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW MCFERRAN TEAM MURF MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW MCFERRAN TEAM MURF MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW MCFERRAN TEAM MURF MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MATTHEW MCGINNIS 2 CHICKS 2 MC'S AND 1 DIK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TOM MCGINTY CHARLESSHAWISFORLOVERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KARI MCGONNIGAL HYATT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 WILLIAM MCGOVERN BATTLE AXE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DEBORAH MCGOWAN SIMPLY-MAD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARISSA MCGREGOR CA TEACHERS ARE BACK! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BARBARA MCINTOSH BIODOT MANIA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ROBB MCINTOSH DAREDEVILS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SOILA MCKAY LODO QUINTO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEPHANIE MCKAY REBLWRSPRADA FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PATRICK MCKENNA MCMUDDERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROSS MCKENNA WORST TEAM EVER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHAWN MCKENNA ACCOUNTING MISFITS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BOB MCKENZIE AAA MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANGIE MCLAUGHLIN BABY BOOT CAMP SOUTH OC 2 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JAMES MCLEAN PORTOLA CREW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 REGINA MCLENDON RAD RUNNERS 4 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LISA MCLENNAN WONDER WOMEN FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAYMOND MCMAHON THISMUDS4U MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ANDA MCMILLAN SPRINGBOKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHELLE MCNAB SHAKE & BAKE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRIS MCNATT TEAM SKID MARK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHARLES MCNEIL TEAM SARAH 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SUZANNE MECKSTROTH RUN DMC FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 EMMANUEL MEDEL E-SQUAD MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALLISON MEDINA HODINO FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHARLYN MEDINA FKC2012 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAYMOND MEDINA TRUE BLUE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JULIE MEEDER THE RUM RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BILL MEEK SARAH TOO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JENNIFER MEHL HONEY BADGER CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JENNIFER MEHL P405 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANGELICA MEJIA TEAM MEJIA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JAMES MEJIA SANBAG 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KELLI MELBY RIO RANCHO 3 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NATE MELSTER MUD MAKES US CUM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENNIFER MENA COWABUNGA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LILLIANN MENA SANCHEZ SIBLINGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LAURA MENDENHALL RADICAL RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANGELICA MENDOZA DIRTY ANGELS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARIE MENDOZA WILL RUN FOR BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WARREN MENDOZA RUNTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANGIE MENENDEZ BABY BOOT CAMP SOUTH OC FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CYNTHIA MENTZ MUD FLAPS MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 CRISTINA MERRY DIRTY MUTHAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TOD MERTES TEAM TBD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRIS METZGER DAMNED IF YOU DO' MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MELISSA METZKE TEAM CFNB FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 VIKTOR MEUM MUD SWEAT & BEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRIANNE MEYER IUSD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRIS MEYER HPHARBOR2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIC MEYER IUSD2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANDREA MEYEROWITZ GAFCON 9 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AILEEN MEYERS MAD MAMAS BOOTCAMP FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRISTOPHER MEYERS GNC AMPD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ERIKA MEYERS TAYDAM MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 STEPHEN MIAO HANKSCORPIO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROSS MICHELI MUDDY INTENT MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ERIN MICHENER GERONIMO CORNUCOPIA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SEAN MIHAL MEATBALLS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BROOKE MILES MUDD DAWGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CRYSTAL MILINICH THE MILI-CROCKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BENJAMIN MILLER FALLING WITH STYLE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRUCE MILLER LAB RATS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DENISE MILLER FOREVER YOUNG...ISH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GREGG MILLER MILLER TIME 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HEATHER MILLER WE LIKE IT DIRTY! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KARISA MILLER A MUDDY MIX MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERIN MILLS TEAM SMUSH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LOGAN MILLS PARK VILLAGE WILD BOYS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SQUAR MILNER TEAM SQUAR MILNER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WILLIAM MILROY THINKOM A"" MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 AMY MINERICH WANNABE HOUSEWIVES OF NORTH ORANGE COUNTY MIXED OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 16 DOMINIC MIRAGLIA DIRTYHANDJOB MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EVA MIRAMONTES MUDSTER TEAM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GERARDO MIRANDA SUNRIDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARIO MIRANDA THE MUDDERFUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DUSTIN MIROCHNICK THAT WAS EASY MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 AMY MISAWA PERPETUAL MOTION SQUAD FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KAREN MITCHELL TEAM MEDE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRITTON MIZELL DIRTY SOUTH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANA MOA MUD PUDDLE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CALVIN MOA TRAIL MIX MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROGER MODESTE TEAM MODESTE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LYNN MOE SHELBY RULES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JORDAN MOFFETT HASKELL HILLBILLIES MIXED OPEN SILVER (5)
SAT JUNE 16 PERFIDIA MOFFITT DESERT RATS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 FRANCES MOJICA TEAM MOJICA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NIKI MOJICA HOAGIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RYAN MONIS GANG TASK 2 PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RYAN MONIS TEAM KIRKFIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WENDY MONTANCHEZ MUD, SWEAT & BEERS MIXED OPEN YES
SUN JUNE 3 MELISSA MONTANEZ WHAT THE MUCK! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RAFAEL MONTANEZ BEST FRIENDS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LUIS MONTEJANO PIGLETS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 WENDY MONTENEGRO KILLAZ MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERTO MONTERROSO NUVASPEED CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RUSS MONZON TEAM CUPCAKE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GREG MOODY FEARLESS PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SARA MOODY MUDDY MOODYS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANDREW MOORE MUDDSHARKS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CARMEN MOORE MOOREFRANCOS! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOHN MOORE ADRIAN'S BET MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KAREN MOORE WOLFPACK FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RYAN MOORE MILLER TIME 2 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RYAN MOORE PAK WEST MUD CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JUSTIN MOORHEAD 5 MUDSKETEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SAUL MORA LBC BEANERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TRACY MORA THE MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TONY MORADIAN KMA MUD FORCE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JAMES MORALES MUD HOGS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WALTER MORALES SUPER HEROES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 VALERIE MORAN HUMNCNTIPEDE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERT MORENO BERG DIRT BAGS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ROBERT MORENO HONKI SONG MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 STEPHANIE MOREY DIRTDONTHURT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ADAM MORGAN BEER AND BUTTER TARTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARK MORGAN MEN OF MUD MALE OPEN SILVER (5)
SUN JUNE 10 REGINA MORGAN WHY NOT?!  :) MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHARLES MORIN MUD SLIDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SAGER MORITZKY TEAM TRYON MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 BRITTANY MORLY OCEANSIDE CROSSFIT 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ATHENA MORRIS FANTASTIC 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRIS MORRIS DEALERSOCKET 8 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DEBORAH MORRIS HF&H AND COMPANY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 EDWARD MORRIS HOUSE OF PAIN KIDS CORP B&U
SUN JUNE 3 JOHN MORRIS RUN-A-MUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TIMOTHY MORRIS HOUSE OF PAIN 1 CORP B&U
SUN JUNE 3 WILL MORRISON MUDDERLUVAS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DESIREE MORSE LADYBUGS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DONALD MORSE RASCALS #2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID MOSER GAFCON8 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JESSICA MOSIER MUD SWINGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ROSSY MOSQUEDA MUD PRINCESS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHERYL MOSS MUDBLOODS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MIKE MOSSEL LVFR BIG HOUSE PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KAYVAN MOTTAHEDEH THAT TEAM CRAY! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BUCK MOUSER HP-1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TODD MUILENBURG INCREDIBLES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KRISTINE MULLER BAY AREA MUD SHARKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARCE MULLER THE AQUANETS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VANESSA MUNOS VANITY 5 FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALBERT MUNOZ MUDDER FUDGERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ELIZABETH MUNOZ LAS COMADRES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARIO MUNOZ SKID MARK #2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SANTIAGO MUNOZ LOS COMPAS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JANAE MUNSON TEAM MUNSON MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BROOKE MURPHY MURPHS+MAC MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CAROLINE MURPHY MUDDY MOMS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 IAN MURPHY TEAM 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LAURA MURPHY BALLS AND DOLLS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SEAN MURPHY ALL FOR MUD MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KRIS MURRAY TEAM WINE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MONICA MURRAY SOFA KING SMOOTH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NICK MURRAY EASTVALE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHARON MURRAY TEAM AMU MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SHARON MURRAY TEAM AMU MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NELSON MUSGRAVE CDCR DENTAL 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHARLENE MYERS MUD MYERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KENDRA MYERS DIRT BAGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARK NACION DELTA FORKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KATHLEEN NAFICY THE DOUCHETTES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PAUL NAJERA MUD BUTTS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRENDA NASH TEAM NASH 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LEON NASH TEAM NASH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHAEL NASTASI TEAMNASTASI MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AARON NAVARRO I'D HIT THAT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANNA NAVARRO THELAKESHOW MIXED OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 9 DANIEL NAVARRO NFL BUMS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AMBER NAYLOR LIVE IN FIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TOM NAYLOR IRON MUDDERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANNE NEAL SHAKE AND BAKE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JENNIFER NECIR WIGGLE WIGGLE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RYAN NEDER BISON CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PAMELA NEHER THE MUD HONEYS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 COGEN NELSON CREAM CORN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEPHANIE NELSON 4V1P MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DEBORAH NEWMAN NEWMANIA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ELIZABETH NEWMAN AWESOME POSSUM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 HUNG NGO GST MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VYRIO NGO EVERKI MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANNE-MARIE NGUYEN MUDDER EFFERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ASHLEY NGUYEN MUDDY TURTLES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 HANH NGUYEN TEAM SIDE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER NGUYEN LEG-ACY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER NGUYEN WARRIOR MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JIMMY NGUYEN WII FIT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KAIN NGUYEN HANKSCORPIO MALE OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 16 LONG NGUYEN MUD MONKEYS 3.0 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 PHILIP NGUYEN UNDERDOGS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 QUOC NGUYEN LHORALMAXFAX MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 THAI NGUYEN THE DIRTY SOUTH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 THINH NGUYEN SHAKT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RYAN NICASIO MO' MUDDY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ADAM NICHOLS DEALERSOCKET 1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 EDWARD NICHOLS MUD-WISE-ERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KELLY NICHOLS KELLY NICHOLS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 STEPHEN NICHOLS JEDI KNIGHTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LISA NICKELL STUDIO SA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MEI NICKLES SMURFS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KELLY NIELSEN EASY DAY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRISTOPHER NIETO LEAVE IT TO BEAVER CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LINDA NIETO LINDA NIETO FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 THOMAS NIETO GO DADDYS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ZACHARY NILES DIRTY DEEDS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRISTINE NOBLE D MALABANANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CARRIE NOCELLA FYYFF MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIC NOEL RACKS & SACKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PETE NOEL VENTUCKIANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEFFREY NOLAN JUST TIRED MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MIKE NOLAN CPG4 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW NOLEN WE LIKE IT DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARLENE NOLL SMOOTHMUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 AUBREY NORDELL THE DIRTY 30'S FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARK NORDHEIM AARP MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RICH NOROSKI THINKOM MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ADAM NORTH LONG BEACH MUD DOGS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TRAVIS NORTON OPD SWAT PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SUMMER NOYES DOWN AND DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TIM NUNAG TEAM TIMMY MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MATT NUTT TEAM HERE FOR BEER MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KRISTI OATES BUNCHES OF OATES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANDY OBARA PIMPS AND HOES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JULIA O'BRIEN MUD'ERN FAMILY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LISA O'BRIEN TOO OLD FOR THIS @%$# ! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CLAUDIA OCHOA RUN BLEEP RUN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SHANNON O'CONNOR STICKS&CHICKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KEVIN O'DONNELL LIVE STRONG MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID OH STUDIO SA2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NOREEN OISHI GO GAMAN GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 STEVEN OLAVARRIA DIRTY SANCHEZ MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTINE OLIVOLO FOX FORCE FIVE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GABRIEL OLMEDO DIRTY DEEDS 3 PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHAEL OLMOS MUD MONGERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KNICK OLSON MISSION CROSSFIT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SHYRA OLSON MONKEY KNIFE FIGHT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JESSICA OLTMANS JESSICA OLTMANS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVID ORATE CLOCK BLOCKERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JONATHAN ORD DEALERSOCKET 10 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALEKSANDER ORDONO NIP TUCK 35MM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ALEXANDER ORLOFF LA CANADA PERPS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 THOMAS ORONA DIRTYBOTS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GENEVIEVE ORTA MOTHERS AND MUDDERS FEMALE OPEN SILVER (5)
SAT JUNE 2 ART ORTEGA TEAM ORTEGA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOSE ORTEGA ORTEGA CLAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 OLIVIA ORTIZ FILTHY FIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RIKKI ORTIZ DIRTY GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ADRIAN OSARIO SBFC BEER GARDEN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHET OSHIRO EMPIRE 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JESSICA OSTERMAN USCMED2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KELLY OSTROM FUN IN THE MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERT OTTO BAE SYSTEMS MUD SKIPPERS CORP B&U
SAT JUNE 16 SONYA OUANESYSOUUK MUDDY MUDSKIPPERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 VICTOR OVIEDO WILL RUN FOR BEER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TONY PACHECO CMT MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PAUL PACIA NINJA BALLERINAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DARIO PADUANO IPS MALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 LAURA PAGE MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TESSA PAGE DIRTY DADDIES AND THE MUD HENS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 WILLIAM PAGE MENIFEE FIT CLUB TEAM 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERT PAGLIARINI TEAM 1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KYNDELL PAINE TEAM BEER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LESLIE PAJARILLO MUDDER LOVERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBIN PAJARO DIRT DIVAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 EDDY PALACIOS THE FLAMING MOJITOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHELLE PALAZUELOS RUFF N TUFF! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GRAIG PALMA THE IN-LAWS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAVID PALMER MUD GUPPIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SIMON PALMER STA9 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEANNE PALOMA FIVE FUT N' FILTHY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARC PALOMA TEAM JAMPFRAT 1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MELISSA PALOMA DA-MUD-A-PAKAS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALICIA PALONE GOT TEETH 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOE PALONIS KELLOGG2 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LAURIE PANI MARIO PANI MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MIKHAIL PANTEV STA TEAM 11 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NICOLE PAPINCAK MUDLEY CR�E MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LESTER PARAISO ROBESFER BONAYON MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 XAVIER PAREDES CDCR DENTAL PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRIS PARKER MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JULIE PARKER ME SO ? CORP OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 ROBIN PARKER TEAM 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KEVIN PARKES SAFE SACHS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AMANDA PARKS MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ASHLEY PARSONS THE DIRTY BIRDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KAS PARSONS SWEAT IS FAT CRYING. FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RACHEL PASCUAL 1ST TIME MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ROBERT PASKEY SUFFOLK RED & BLUE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BILL PASQUALINO SOFT-TRAIN GIANTS CORP OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 ANGELA PASSANISI TEAM PANERA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GINA PASSANISI THE CITY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LAURA PATEFIELD OCEANSIDE CROSSFIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SIJI PATINO MUD LOVERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TOBIAS PATINO MUD LOVERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GERALD PATTERSON LOW AND SLOW MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 WESLEY PATTERSON ROOSEVELT FAST MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRIS PATTON BENEFITMALL SOUTH MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MEREDITH PATTON RUN4FUN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PAUL PAUL SALUTE THIS! MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PAGE PAYNE TEAM X MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARVIE PAYO THE AMERICAN IDIOTS MIXED OPEN GOLD (1)
SAT JUNE 2 FRANK PEARCE BLIZZARD MALE B&U
SAT JUNE 9 JEREMY PEARSON TEAM CHILLAXING MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 YOLONDA PEARSON DOWNWARD DAWGZ MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LEO PEAY STA6 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GEORGIE PECHULIS FUDMUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ERIC PEDERSEN PAVLOV'S DIRTY DOGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOSE PENA SCHIFF MUDDERS PART DEUX CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LENA PENA NAUGHTY BY NATURE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MIGUEL PENA PIGLETS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ROSA PENA SKADOOSH MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LONNIE PENDILLA THE PENDILLA'S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 IVONNE PENICHET THE PASADENA MIX MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NICOLE PENROD TEAM MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEPHEN PENWRIGHT ZURICH1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MELISSA PEPPER HOLY MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 FABIOLA PEREZ MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JULIO PEREZ TINA & 4 FATTIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MANUEL PEREZ THE BRAVE AND THE BOLD MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARICELA PEREZ BADA$$OFFCR PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 VALERIE PEREZ CODE BROWN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KAREN PERKINS TEAM WINDED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LUKE PERKINSLUKEPERI RUNNING CHEETAHS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LAURA PERRIGON SPARTAN WIVES TEAM 4 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RENE PERRIGOUE TEAM BREW CREW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ADAM PERRY TEAM DERM MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ASHLEY PERRY GIRLZ FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRAD PERRY DEALERSOCKET 7 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KATIE PERRY TEAM WII QUIT!!! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SCOTT PERRY CALLAWAY MUD STUDS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALLISON PETCHENICK DIRT DIGGLERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAN   PETERKA TEAM PULVERIZER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CATHLEEN PETERSEN AGELESS MUD THRASHERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DEBORAH PETERSON I AM DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EDWARD PETERSON ACUFOCUS 1 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KAREN PETERSON MUD & GUTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KEVIN PETERSON TEAM KIRRA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KIMBERLY PETERSON DIRTY SOB'S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHELLE PETERSON 8 JUGS AND A DIPSTICK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHAWN PETERSON  TRUELINE   CORPORATE  OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 9 STEPHEN PETERSON TEAM PETERSON MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DARIN PETO JP 12/7/11 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOHN PETRI THEY MADE ME COME MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JIM PETTIS MUD MAFIA MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOSEPH PFAFFENBERGER FACE FIRST FINISHERS MALE B&U
SUN JUNE 3 ANDEE PFEIFFER MUDDY MATES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BETHANY PFOHL KASHI WHOLE GRAINS CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRISTINA PHAM OC SXX ADDICTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JEFF PHAM JEFF PHAM MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ROSE PHAM OC SXY ADDICTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JERRY PHELPS MUDDER COMPLEX MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JAMIE PHILIP GOBIGORGOHOME MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANDREA PHILLIPS MUD HENS FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 CASSANDRA PHILLIPS ACUFOCUS 2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHUCK PHILLIPS THE BURLIEST FLAPJACKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DALTON PHILLIPS RCRSD#2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JASON PHILLIPS SOLIDARITY B MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOSEPH PHILLIPS CLUB 40:31 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LEANN PICON MUDDY MAMA'S FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DOMINICK PIEGARO JERSEY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KATIE PIKE DIRTY DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CLIFFORD PILLAI NO MEL MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MELINDA PINA-ESCAMILLA FANTASTIC FIVE FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TOM PINE TEAM POWER MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SERGIO PINEDA COYOTE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GLENN PINTO HIGHLY MOTIVATED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AMBER PITT PITT FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KYLE PIXLER LVFR FIREHOUSE 4 PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JAKE PLAMBECK DIRTY 18'S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 FRANCISCO PLASCENCIA MEXICAN SNAILS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 REBECCA PLETTINK SQUEAKY KNEES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 HEIDI PLUMMER FILTHY FIFTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 HEIDI PLUMMER FILTHY FIFTY 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 STEVE PLUTH HIGH DRAG - LOW SPEED MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KRISTY POE SACH SUPPORT 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MATT POHL EAT MUD CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MATTHEW POHL FRESH AND MUDDY CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KRISTA POIRIER TEAM AMERICA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JACKIE POLANCO DIVAS IN TRAINING MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ADAM POLANGER FAT BASTARDS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JASON POLHAMUS DEAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRISTINA POLINO MUD, SWEAT AND BEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AL POLIT PERROS DE BARRO MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AL POLIT PERROS DE BARRO MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARTIN PONCE  RPM UNITED   MIXED  OPEN GOLD (5)
SUN JUNE 10 ELSA PONG FRIENDLY NINJAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VINCENT PONTICELLO SOS...---... MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHELLE POPP WE LIKE IT DIRTY! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROSE PORCHO TEAM ABIR FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRIS PORTEOUS FUN IN THE MUD MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 DAVID PORTORREAL THE FIGHTING SEAMEN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TESS POSVISTAK TEAM SEAFIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIN POWDER GO OC MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRANDON POWELL WHERE'S WALDO? MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JENNA POWELL MUDDERF**CKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER POWELL SUPER HEROES IN TRAINING MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MIKE PRATT MUDD SUKKERS PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JACLYN PRAYTOR THE BOMB SQUADS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALBERTO PRECIADO TEAM MINORITY MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MEGAN PREOVOLOS DIRTY DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATHY PRESTA WAYLON'S RAIDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BELYNDA PRICE MUDTASTIC 5MM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WARD PRICKETT XENON 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KIRSTEN PRIDDY GHOST MUDETTES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KRISTI PROCOPIO BOFI FEDERAL BANK CORP OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 KRISTI PROCOPIO DIRTY BANKERS CORP OPEN SILVER (2)
SAT JUNE 2 KIRSTEEN PROCTOR S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LISA PROFETA CLINICLODS 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 IAN PUENTE MUD CHUGGERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SCOTT PUEPKE LASERS 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN PUGEDA THE FLIP SIDE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEAN PUGH ITS A BUGGER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TARA PUNWANEY MUDSTANGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ALYSSA PURIFICACION DELTA QUITOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAVE PYLE DIRTY BAST FASTARDS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LING QIN ORFINS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ASHLEY QUARFORD #MUDSCRUBS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ROB QUARTON MUDDY HAWGS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ERIC RABITOY RUN A MUCK MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAN RACCUGLIA CAC 1 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LOUIS RACKE CRUNCHY SANDWICH MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RANDALL RADOS BEACHRUNBUMS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JARED RAEL TEAM XTREME MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEFF RAGLAND MUDDY UNDIES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KEN RAINES GOT THE RUNS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BOB RAJEWSKI ARCADIA POA PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARGARET RALEY FAT AND OLD MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ISABEL RAMIREZ GO GIRLZ FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RAFAEL RAMIREZ THE MUDFITS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 APRIL RAMOS HOAGIES II MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 VALENTE RAMOS SUSUSUCIO MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CARA RAMSAY TVHS BEARS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHANNE RANDOLPH FUN FILTHY 5 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ADAM RANDZIN THE AUTOBOTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LEE RANKINS 5HORSEMEN MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TRACI RATHFON MUD MONKEYS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BARBARA RAUSCH MUD, SWEAT, AND BEERS! FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TOBIAS RAYA CULVER CITY PD PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHAEL REA MUDSUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DANAE REBENSDORF SO CAL GALS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DON RECKLES TEAM T-BONE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MATT REDDEN DEALERSOCKET 5 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CATHERINE REED RUMMENS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SARAH REED MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 WILMA REED WTF MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JULIE REES DIRTIEST30TH MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 BRITTANY REESE TEAM MUSTACHE RIDE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SARAH REEVE MUDDY HOOTERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 FAREN REEVES THE HOOD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRISTINE REGALADO GET FIT CREW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALEX REICH MARIANNE REICH FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 EMMA REICH MUDSTANGS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RONALD REICH GODDAM ELECTRIC MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GWYNNE REID GWYNNE REID FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GWYNNE REID NEW GRADS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TREVOR REIS YBF MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 FRANCIE REISER MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRIS RELTH STA3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JASON RENSHAW RUNNIN DIRTY MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARIA RETEGUIN RETEGUIN'Z MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TESS REUTZEL HOT MESSES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRYAN REYES FILTHY FIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRYAN REYES LOS CHINGONES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CECIL REYES TEAM NOI #1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 EDUARDO REYES VCSD TEAM C MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GEOFFREY REYES STEELHEAD MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PHILIP REYES TEAM DAVID MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RANCY REYES DIE WARSTEINER MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 AURORA REYES-HARRIS MOTHER UCKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 FORREST REYNARD MUDRUN TROTTERS MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 RANDY REYNARD 51 TOES MIXED OPEN SILVER (2)
SAT JUNE 16 ERIC REYNOLDS MUNTZ MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHARLES RHEE JAE-CE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHAEL RHODES GUNNER'S GANG MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RONALE RHODES GUNNER'S GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SARAH RICE TEAM JV MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 9 CHRISTINE RICH THE RICOS SUAVE MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 JASON RICH SL - JWA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAMIAN RICHARD MALCOLM CISNEROS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRIS RICHARDS GREENAROUNDME MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DANA RICHARDS TEAM 5 POINT YOGA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TERESA RICHARDS MURRIETA MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 HAYLEY RICHARDSON FILTHY FRIENDS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEPHANIE RICHARDSON SB MUD BUNNIES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHELLE RICIGLIANO HDR ENGINEERING FERM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KEVIN RIDDLE FITNESS FACTOR MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SAMEER RIFAT FAST 5 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MEREDITH RIGGS MISSION CROOSFIT PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CARLOS RILEY RILEY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DANIEL RIO BRIDGEPOINT! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NATALIE RIPPE MUDDY MAYHEM FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOSE RIVAS THE MUDDER FUNKERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CATHY RIVER DIRT DAISYS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAN RIVERA CROWN TOWN MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JENNIFER RIVERA SB DIRTY CHICKS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ERIK ROBBINS TATITLEK CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JASON ROBBINS TROOP 370 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SCOTT ROBERSON CODE BROWN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KATHIE ROBERTS MUD MAGGOTS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARK ROBERTS ROCKIN' ROAD RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SCOTT ROBERTS MUD SLUGS MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 2 SEBASTIAN ROBERTS SALES SLOW-LUTIONS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TONY ROBERTS MUDDERGEMS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TIMOTHY ROBERTSON RUN AMUCK CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANDREW ROBINSON RCRSD#1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JORGE ROBLETO CABLE GUYS MALE OPEN GOLD (1)
SAT JUNE 16 JACK ROBSINSON RENEGADE CENTAURS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 THERESA ROCO FITQUEST FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ADELQUI RODRIGUEZ AQUALUNG CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ TEAM HONEY BADGER MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JUAN RODRIGUEZ MOTO MUDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MIREYA RODRIGUEZ THE DIRTY CINCO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NANCY RODRIGUEZ SKID MARKS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NESHA RODRIGUEZ RUNNIN' FOOLS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LISA ROEHM-GENSEL TEAM TMI 2012 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AMY ROGERS BAD SISTER III FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARK ROGERS THE FIVE FILTHY FELLOWS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KIM ROJAS RESIDENTS OF QUINCY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VERONICA ROJAS DIRTY MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEN ROLF FUDDY MUDDY #3 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MAXIMINO ROMAN THE MUD PIT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SUJEY ROMANO MUDDYLICIOUS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 THOMAS ROMERO TEAM ARSEWAYS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ANGELICA ROMERO-QUINTANA DIRTY DAWLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TAMMY RONES STROKERS AND JUGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MIKE ROSE MUFFINKENIZZERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERICA ROSELIUS DRIVEN DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MIKE ROSENBERG LUCAS 2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JEANNINE ROSETE DELTA TEAM AWESOME MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 BRIAN ROSS KAISER 5 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CAROLINA ROSS OCFF TEAM #8 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATE ROSS PUSSYCAT DOLLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MELISSA ROSS CUPCAKE CREW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BECKY ROSSBERG DONNER DIVERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LAUREL ROTHSCHILD TEAM A MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SALLY ROTLISBERGER MUDDY GURLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANTHONY ROTTA HP#6 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NATHANIEL ROTTA STUDIO SA3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARIAN ROWE MENIFEE FITCLUB TEAM 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 REBECCA ROY PRECEPT4 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOHN ROZAK HEROES & PATRIOTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BETSY RUBIE THE KITTY KATS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOSEPH RUDOLF MSST MUD DOGS MILITARY B&U
SUN JUNE 10 KATORA RUIZ MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RODNEY RUNOLFSON TEAM RUNOLFSON MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JESSICA RUSH THE MUD SKIPPERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CYNTHIA RUSLER CODE BROWN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOANNE RUSSELL THE GANG FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MICHAEL RUSSELL MUD RANGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JAN RYAN DOWN AND DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARGARET RYAN RAVEN RYANS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARK RYAN TEAM NAME MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GINGER RYBA SANBAG RUNNER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 HORST RYDER FLYING TIGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ANDY RYMER TMC MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANNEMARIE RYNEARSON RYNO FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TIFFANY RYNEARSON THE RYNO'S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CARYN SABEH BUFF ASS MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARLA SAENZ I LIKE IT MUDDY! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TRISTAN SAGUN TEAM CALI SWAG MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JENNIFER SAIS RUNNING JUNKIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CATHERINA SALANGA ORFINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JAVIER SALAZAR SKID MARKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 PAUL SALAZAR CLICKAP CORREDORES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERIN SALGADO DON'T MESS WITH MAMA FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENNIFER SALSTROM MY 5 DIRTY SECRETS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CYNTHIA SAMAYOA TEAM CHICHU FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MICHAEL SAMSING CALSTATE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TRACY SAMSON FITQUEST FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SARAH SAMUELSON MUD RUN 2.0 FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CLARA SANCHEZ ANGEL PUPS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CLARO SANCHEZ BAREFOOT FITNESS MUD SLINGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAVID SANCHEZ THE MUDTASTIC FIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOE SANCHEZ TEAMSUPERMAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MANUEL SANCHEZ CARSON COMMANDOS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 OSCAR SANCHEZ TEAM PRIME MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RUBEN SANCHEZ RA SANCHEZ MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 STEPHANIE SANDELL SUWEEEEE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GRETCHEN SANDHU SANDHU CAN DO! MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 AL SANDOVAL JUST FOR FUN MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 MANUEL SANDOVAL BIG BROWN BROS (BBB) MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MIKE SANDOVAL FLAME MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER SANSONE RIO RANCHO 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ERNIE SANTAMARIA RCRSD#4 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 HIRAM SANTANA LOS ANGELS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANGEL SANTILLAN THE SMASHERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LIZ SANTILLAN SLOPPING SECONDS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHRISTINE SANTOLUCITO HDR ENGINEERING RIVER. MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ARTHUR SANTOS RAD RUNNERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHELLE SANTOS MUDDER PUCKER FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAMON SANTOS MUDD BUTT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JEREMY SAPP DEVIL DOGS 0369 MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER SARDO SLOW AND DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 OWEN JOHN SARMIENTO DELGADO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CYNDIE SARTIN BEAR PAWS MILITARY B&U
SAT JUNE 2 DANIEL SASAKI PANAVISION CORP OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 JODY SASAKI GOTDIRTYBALLZ MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RONSON SATO PLAYS DIRTY MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 KARL SAUER LUCKEEE FIVE CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DALE SAVAGE MUDDYLICIOUS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LARA SAYER CHAIR FORCE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NICOLE SAYER MUDDY MOMMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOHN SCHAEFER ADAMSRITE AERO CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROB SCHAEFFER STA7 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOSHUA SCHAUL BSTFKNTMEVR! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JEN SCHAUMBURG BURG+1 MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 LAURA SCHEPER TEEL CRAZE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MEREDITH SCHINDLER MUD MAVENS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 WILLIAM SCHLAFER O DARK THIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AMANDA SCHLANK BUFFED, BEAUTIFUL AND BITCHIN' FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PATRICK SCHLEHUBER THE SKID MARKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KRISTINE SCHMIDT SANTA BARBARA CHIX FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RICHARD SCHMIDT JORTS JOGGERS 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SAMUEL SCHMIDT SD MUD SHARKS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GISELLA SCHMITZ FRIENDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 VANESSA SCHNABEL MUD BUTTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JESSE SCHONAU MARTHA CARRYING ADAM MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KENDALL SCHORR MUDWISER II MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARTIN SCHOTTEN NEXT GEN MUDDERS MALE B&U
SUN JUNE 3 ERIC SCHOW KUAPAY MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOSEPH SCHRAGE VEGAS DIRTBAGS 2.1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARGOT SCHRANK MUDDY WATERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RUSS SCHREIER FNA HERE-4-BEER CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JAN SCHRIEBER RUN-A-MUCK FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JULIE SCHROCK SEXY WITCHES FEMALE OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 9 MARCY SCHRODER BAD SISTER FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SAMANTHA SCHRUM TEAM OXY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN SCHUBERT MONKEY BUTTS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KELLY SCHUERING MUD BUTTS CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SARAH SCHULER WE LOVE BACK PAIN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ THE WOLF PACK MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CINDI SCHULZE FUDDY MUDDY#1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CINDI SCHULZE THE FUDDY MUDDERS #1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JEN SCHUMACHER TEAM 6131 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MIKE SCHUSTER MIKE SCHUSTER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MARIA SCHWARTZ THE RING TEAM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANDREW SCHWEIZER GAFCON 5 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 PAM SCIARRA MAMACITAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CAROLINE SCOTT RUD MUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 IAN SCOTT HOORAY BEER MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LANCE SCOTT DEALERSOCKET 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NANCY SCRIBER CAC 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KYLE SCRIBNER DIRTY DAWGS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LAURIE SCUDDER MISMATCH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DOROTHY SEDIA TEAM GO-GETTER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TAMARA SEDLACK UFC GYM MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RACHAEL SEEDORF DIRTY THIRTIES MOMMIES AND DADDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHAEL SEEGER DOCS ON THE RUN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MARK SEGAL BEERS/CHEERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 WENDY SEGOVIA RUSTICO RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRAD SEITZ SEITZ FROG POND MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TIM SEJBA NO WHERE TO HIDE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TODD SELBO ON YOUR LEFT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KELLY SERRITELLA MUD MONSTERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MELISSA SESAY TEAM DARKHORSE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RUBEN SESMA LAX CARTEL MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ASHLEIGH SESTAK MUD SLUGS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NACHO SEVILLA THE CLANKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WENDY SEYMOUR WENDY SEYMOUR MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LOREN SGALIO MUDDY AND I KNOW IT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GREGORY SHANK CADMUS-CTG CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBIN SHARBROUGH IMUDDY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JAMES SHARP VCSO B" TEAM" PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATIE SHARP TEAM MUD SQUAD FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KALINA SHATTO GREEN WITH ENVY FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 KEELIN SHAUGHNESSY SHAUGHNESSY ZLAC ROWING CLUB FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOHN SHAULL BAD BACK BRIGADE MIXED OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 16 JENNETTE SHAY THE NINJA'S FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MEGAN SHEA SKIDMARKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MIKE SHEA/FUENTES EGATOS2 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 FAWN-LEA SHEFFIELD MV REBELS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SEAN SHEPPARD EMBRACE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SAM SHERMAN HIGGS 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CALVIN SHEU EX LOBSTERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JILL SHIBATA MUDDY HEDGEHOGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JONATHAN SHIBUYA MUD LUVAS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DAVID SHIRLEY STRONG SAUCE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KAREN SHOMAKER TEAM MUD FUN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TAWNIA SHORE RIDE N DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DAVID SHU TEAM BONUS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JESSICA SHULTS LIFECORE2 MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 SCOTT SI MUD MUTTS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EDGARDO SIAPNO MUD RATS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 EVA SICILIANI TEAM OWLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RACHEL SICILIANI TEAM FARTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MAX SIDNER MAXIES HOTTIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LINDSAY SIEBER TIGHT BUTTS AND SWEATY NUTS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JAMES SIEGRIST DIRTY PRIVATES MALE B&U
SAT JUNE 2 ROCHELLE SIEGRIST FIVE FILTHY MOTHERS FEMALE B&U
SAT JUNE 2 ERIC SIGDESTAD BONE CRUSHERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KRIS SILVA BAREFOOT FITNESS MUD SLINGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TOMMIE SILVA TOMMIES HEROS MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 10 VANESSA SILVA MUD MUNCHERZ MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SHAWN SILVEIRA TEAM WINNING! MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DANIEL SILVERBERG MUD LIFE CRISIS 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARK SILVERMAN FRONT MUDDERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ALYSSA SIMON HERE4BEERS CORPORATE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MELISSA SIMON RASTATINIS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RANI SIMON NOOOOO-BODY! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEVIN SIMONSEN BLOWING MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAN SIMPSON ROANIES RANGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DARA SIMPSON MUDDY MONTENEGRINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TIZIANA SIMPSON ROOSEVELT SLOW MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TRACY SIMPSON MUDSLIDE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MATT SINGER LAZY DOG TEAM 2 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PAUL SINGER FIGGY 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEFFREY SIPPRELL MUDZ & SUDZ MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JUN SISON 4SISONS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GABRIELLE SKIPPER CPEN STORM FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AMBER SKVARCA DEALERSOCKET 3 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JACKIE SLADE IRVINE ERNST & YOUNG 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JACQUELYN SLADE IRVINE ERNST & YOUNG 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NICOLE SLADE IRVINE ERNST & YOUNG 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRISTOPHER SLEVIN MOOSEKNUCKLE MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JACKIE SLOCUM IRVINE ERNST & YOUNG 4 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TOBY SMELTZER ALADDIN BAIL BONDS SD MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAMON SMITH FILTHY WHORES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DAVID SMITH HNM HERO'S MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DEBRA SMITH MUDFLAPS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERIN SMITH RIDIN' DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GARY SMITH TEAM BIG O 40'S MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JANNA SMITH TEAM VEC FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JILL SMITH FILTHY PIGS 1 MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 JOSEPH SMITH SMITH INC. MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KENT SMITH JACKSON 5S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LAURIE SMITH TEAM SMITH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MATT SMITH HI MOMMY! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MATTHEW SMITH MAKE A C-DIFF-ERENCE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MELANIE SMITH MELANIE'S MINIONS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MICHAEL SMITH PHX MUD RUNNERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NATALIE SMITH TEAM SEAFIT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PAMELA SMITH TEAM MARCH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 VALORIE SMITH FILTHY FAMILIES MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 WESLEY SMITH BIODOT BRIGADE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GINA SNIDER ONERUNWONDER FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PAUL SNYDER HALL CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JENNIFER SO DIRTY BASTARDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SEREY SOEUR CALZONA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SYLVIA SOHRT TEAM FIERCE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SANDRA SOK DA BOMB SQUAD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LESLEE SOLE SOLE SISTERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LEO SOLIS SCHIFF MUDDERS MALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 NICOLE ANNE SOLIS THE TRIBUTES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ALICIA SOMERS PHAB PHIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WAYNE SONG EXPENDABLES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DESSA SOPER SOPER SIX MINUS ONE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAYMOND SOQUENA ITHRIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TAYLOR SORENSEN MY LIL PONIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARY SORIA PURDY DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JULIUS SORIANO STICK IN THE MUD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BEVERLY SOTELO BARBIZONS! FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CALEB SOTELO CALEBSANGELS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ADRIAN SOTO DOWNER & DIRTIER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ERIC SOTO THE O'NEIL FAMILY MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 ERICA SOTO THE ALVAREZ FAMILY MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 JENNIFER SOUCIE KITT BUTTERS & BEE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TERESA SPAFFORD NATURALLY ENHANCED MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRAD SPARKS WITH OURSELVES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MELISSA SPAULDING MUD HONNIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANDREW SPERRY MUDBLOODS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GILLES SPETER INNOTEAM 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MATTHEW SPILLANE SPILLANE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CORY SPIVEY INNOTEAM 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERT SPORL SPORL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KRIS SPOWART THE FILTHY FIVE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NIGEL SPRANGE OC GOONERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RICHARD SPRUNGER THAT'S WELL MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LAURA ST JOHN DIRTY DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JEFF STABE MUD, SWEAT & BEERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JENNIFER STACY MUDDY BUDDY'S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KIMBERLY STALNAKER RED DRAGONETTES 1 FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 JENNIFER STANFORD RUN A MUCK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KIMBERLY STANFORD PHENOMENAL 5 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MEGAN STANG DOWN & DIRTY MIXED OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 2 MATTHEW STANTON SOGGY BOTTOM BOYS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TIFFANY STANWOOD MUDDY MISFITS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NICK STECKLER CALBAMA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 EDDIE STEELE STEELE FITNESS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SONIA STEERE FIDDLE STICKS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SEAN STEGMAIER GAUCHO HOYAS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DEBBIE STEIN SCS MUDINEERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MICHELLE STEIN MOTHER MUCKERS MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 JESSE STEINBERG SANDYEGGOS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NICOLE STEINERT HOT MESS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MATTHEW STEINKAMP STEINCHAMPS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CASSANDRA STEINKRAUS MUD HUSTLERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CORI STEMPER JACK'S RABBITS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CORI STEMPER JACK'S RABBITS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JACK STEMPER MUDDER TRUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARILYN STEMPER MUD MAVENS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRYAN STEPHENS ORFINS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHARITY STEPHENS PURDY DIRTY 1 FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MONICA STEPHENS MUD BUBBLES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TIM STEPHENS TEAM RAMROD MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GARR STEPHENSON JR. TEAM YELLOW ROSE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PETER STERLING WAR HORSE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ROBERT STERNBERG BEANCOUNTERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SUSAN STERNBERG THE A TEAM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRIAN STEVENS DIRTY BIRD MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERIC STEVENS MACY'S ALL STARS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 EMILY STEVENSON MUDBLOODS 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHERYL STEWARD MUD WIVES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JEFFREY STEWART LASC COUGARS 4 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JESSICA STEWART HOO HA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOSHUA STEWART EAGER BEAVERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROBERT STEWART THE FURIOUS FIVE MILITARY OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOHN STIKER TEAM STIKER MALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 10 KENNETH STIMACH MUD, SWEAT, AND BEER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 FRED STOCKERT TOO HOT TO TROT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNY STODDARD MIXED BAG MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KARL STOLL WEST COAST WARRIORS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHELSEA STOLLMEYER MUDSTUFFINS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JACK STONE TEAM STONE CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DEANNA STORER TINKER TANKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KENNETH STOTTS 24HR MUD RUNNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CASSANDRA STRAKA THE MUDVENGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 LEE STRAUS CAKES AND WHEELS MALE OPEN YES
SUN JUNE 3 TRAVIS STRAVASNIK E2 MANAGETECH CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAVID STREICH TALK DIRTY TO ME MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JAMES STRICKER THE CHASERS MIXED OPEN GOLD (1)
SAT JUNE 2 MATTHEW STRICKER SOLIDARITY A MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MARK STRINGER MUDILICOUS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DARNELL STROM CAA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DANIEL STROMBERG FLABULOUS 5 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ELANA STROUD TEAM SWOOSH MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SCOTT STROUD LASC COUGARS 2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SILVIA STUART THE MUDDY MAMA'S FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LARRY STULLICH TEAM SLEEPY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PATRICIA SUAREZ DOUBLE TAP GIRLS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JAY SUETOS DIEGO MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GABRIELLE SULLIVAN TEAM TAYLORMADE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MATT SULLIVAN MATT SULLIVAN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MEGAN SULLIVAN SBFC SLOW MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRENT SUMMERS GIT'R DONE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CARA SUNDBERG MUD MAMMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JENNY SUNG MUDDILICIOUS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RAZVAN SUPROVICI THE ANGRY BIRDS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ELIZABETH SUSSMAN MUD RUN WINNERS! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANDY SUTCLIFFE ADX 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ELYSE SUTHERLAND HUGH JASS RUNNING TEAM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TIM SWEENEY CALLAWAY GOLF WP 2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ROBYN SWIFT SHE MADE ME DO IT FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JULIE SWITZER TEAM TACO-ETTE FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MIKE SWITZER TEAM TACO MALE B&U
SUN JUNE 10 STACY SYRSTAD NHCP ICU MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CARMEN SZAKALSKI MUD HAWKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ROBIN TABER TEAM MUDDY MOOSE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KELLEN TADANO GOT TEETH1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JANAE TAIT TEAM TAIT MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KEVIN TAKABAYASHI STIR FOODS CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TYSON TAKEUCHI TEAM TAKEUCHI1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RALPH TALLANT HYDRO HOPE MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 3 ALICIA TAN CLEAN ENERGY FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DENNIS TAN TEAM SAN MIGUEL MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 STEPHANY TANDY MUD, SWEAT, & BEERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RISHANT TANEJA WE GOT THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KEN TANG MUDSTACHE MEN MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DEBORAH TANSLEY TWISTED TANS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TRI TANSOPALUCKS THE BIRTHDAY PARTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NIKKI TANTISALIDCHAI MATATA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TRACI TAR DIRTY MOMS AND 1 DIRTY DAD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VIVIAN TARN ATTAGIRL! MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GARY TATEYAMA THE NEWBIES MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRIS TAVAGLIONE DIRTY BIRDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CAMERON TAYLOR DEA SAN DIEGO PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 COURTNEY TAYLOR ALPHA TRAIN '12 II MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DERRIC TAYLOR THE ALPHA TRAIN 2012 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JACQUELINE TAYLOR MUD DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENNIFER TAYLOR DAYUUUM GINA FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KARL TAYLOR APOA PUBSAF B&U
SUN JUNE 3 MAX TAYLOR DIRTY ROTTEN FILTHY MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 RYAN TAYLOR MARCH 4TH MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 WENDY TAYLOR SCANDALOUS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RICHARD TAYLOR, JR. VEGAS DIRTBAGS 2.0 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOHN TCHORZ BOSTONMANIA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TEAM 2 NAME 1 TEAM 2 NAME 1 TEAM 2 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TEAM 3 NAME 1 TEAM 3 NAME 1 TEAM 3 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TEAM 4 NAME 1 TEAM 4 NAME 1 TEAM 4 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TEAM 5 NAME 1 TEAM 5 NAME 1 TEAM 5 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ASHLEY TEDFORD WE GOT THE RUNS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 REBECCA TEEL FOR THE LOVE OF MUD FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TIMOTHY TEETS LUMPIA EXPRESS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ERNIE TERAN TEAM SKIDMARK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JAN EVANS TERANIA YOU SMELT IT YOU DELTA MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NII TETTEH GET LAI'D DIRTY I MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MELISSA THACHER THE MUD HATTERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHAEL THAMS JUGGERNAUTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 SCOTT THAYER MINNESOTA MADNESS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 WENDY THEDERS COLONNESE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TIMOTHY THETFORD MUD SPELLED BACKWARDS IS DUM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DINH THINH MAINTENANCE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 GRAHAM THOMAS AIR BAND MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHELLE THOMAS PEER PRESSURE 2 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NINA THOMAS 4 INDIANS & A WHITE GUY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CAITLIN THOMASON VICIOUS & DELICIOUS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KELLY THOMASON MUDDER DUCKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NICHOLAS THOMLISON THE BEAST MODE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ROBERT THOMPSON TEAMPOWER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER THOMSEN CODE BROWN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ROBERT THURLKILL HONEY BADGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TIMOTHY THURSTON UTIMATES 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JONELL TIBBITTS 5 WONDERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SUSAN TIETZ TEAM CAT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NARISSA TINIO RISSA'S PIECES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KELLY TISONE MUDDY BIODOT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 THAO TO WEAKEST SAUCE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RUDY TOBIAS HELLHOUNDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 EULA TOCA TINA'S SPINNERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KAREN TODD MUD-UP! FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 PATRICIA TOKUSHIGE MOMS GONE MUD FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MARVIN TOLEDO THE DIRT DOWN DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ED TOMASEK RACKS N SACKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEVE TOMEO AVENGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 QUOC (ANDY) TON RAT PACK MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RUTH TOOKER TEAM TOOKER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GISSELA TOPETE MUDDEREFFERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ASHLIE TORRES CCPD LADIES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CANDY TORRES GRUBBERS 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOSEPH TORRES MUDDY BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MELISSA TORRES KCOM FIT CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MIGUEL TORRES GANG TASK 1 PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RYAN TORRES JOGGINGNAUTS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JARVIS TOU ENEVATE CORPORATION MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRIS TOUHEY KAISER 3 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANALISA TRABA FAB 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHRISTINE TRAN DYER EMERGENCY FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KATHY TRAN KARATE KIDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KHOA TRAN KHOA TRAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MICHAEL TRAN KP FOR LIFE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MONICA TRAN EPIC TEAM NAME MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 PHUONG TRAN SCRABBLE MASTER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 QUYNH TRAN ITCHI ITCHI BON BON MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TAMMY TRAN DAMUDD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 WAI CHUNG TRAN MUDDER FUDDERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JIM TRAVAGLINE RAGING MACHINE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MICHAEL TREANTOS THE FANTASTIC 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SIMON TREPANIER CREW 370 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MIKE TRESKA LATHAM 2 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRISTOPHER TREVINO DIRTY MONEY CORP OPEN SILVER (5)
SUN JUNE 3 SHANNON TREVINO LATHAM 3 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 VINH TRIEU FILTHY MUDBLOODS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ERIC TRINH CROSSFIT SURVIVAL BRAVO MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 3 LISA TRINH CROSSFITSURVIVAL ALPHA MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 16 WILLIAM TRIPPE TRIPLICIOUS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CHAD TROTTER TROTSTERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SUSAN TRUMPOWER TEAM TRUMP MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 GILBERT TSOI LUCHADORES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ED TSU RXRATED CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 DAVID TU BRONSON BULLETS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JUSTIN TU LEVEL BAH MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 STEVE TUCCINARDI TEAM TUCC MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 CAROLE TURNER GRIZZLY MOMMAS! FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRISTINA TURNER BALL BUSTERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KRISTY TURPIN DIRTY VIRGINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MELISSA TURRIAGA MUDDERFOKKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 YVETTE TURRIAGA GRIME TIME MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 THERESA TURTLETAUB TEAM TURTLE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JEFF TUTTON MUD DAWGZ MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MIKKEN TUTTON THE RACERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LIBBY TWEET TEAM MUDFLAPS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TAVIN TYLER MUDDY MARLEYS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 STEFFANIE UCKER MUDDER UCKERS + 3 FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RYAN UEDA TEAM TAKEUCHI 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 STEVEN UMBLEBY THE DYNAMIC CINCO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GREG UNRUH UNRUH MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JESS UNRUH FEARLESS2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RICARDO URIOSTEGUI CHINGONSKIS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 HAZEL UYTIOCO DA REGS2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOSE UYTIOCO DA REGS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GREG VACCARO 58 MUDSUCKERS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 PAUL VALDES LOW AND GRIMEY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JORDAN VALDEZ JJETS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DAISY VALENCIA DB NATION MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TYLER VALENCIA STRONG BEACH MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MYRNA VALENZUELA CFS MUD LOVERS MIXED B&U
SUN JUNE 10 VICTOR VALENZUELA POWER HOUSE MIXED OPEN SILVER (2)
SUN JUNE 3 MEGAN VALNES TEAM SEXY BACK FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRADLEY VAN VANCLAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KARL VAN ALLEN DIRTY SACHS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CORINA VAN DE POL TEAM ACUFOCUS 3 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 EDIE VAN DEN ORDEL NUTT'N BUT MUD MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 LANE VAN DERLOFSKE MUDDY MARGARITAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JAMES VAN EENENAAM FAMILY VAN E MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DAVID VAN HAVERMAAT SCHEMBECHLER MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ELLEN VANDAVEER THE DIRTY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARSENA VANDERGRIFT DIRTY HOOKERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRITTANY VANDERHOOF NAUGHTY AND NASTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HYDEE VANDERMOLEN LICK, DRINK, MUD MIXED OPEN SILVER (5)
SAT JUNE 9 JOE VANMILLIGAN KAISER6 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JJ VANWEZENBEECK SLOW AND STEADY MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 RIZA VARGAS MUDDY ANGELS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ALAN VARRASSO BLUE ACES MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANGELA VASQUEZ SMAC MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 OSCAR VASQUEZ SMAC 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SANDY VASQUEZ WEEPLE ARMY 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JEFFREY VAZQUEZ DIRTY BOYS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALEXIS VEGA FANTASTIC FIVE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 GABRIELA VEGA FABULOUS FIVE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DARIUS VELEAS POTTERS BLENDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ALEN VELLPRADIT ISP 5 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MICHAEL VELUSH HONEYBADGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DEE DEE VENEGAS WHO FLUNG MUD MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 MARY VENEGAS G.I. JANE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JACQUILYN VENSTROM VIRGIN MUDDERS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KERRY VENTURINO MUD DEVILS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOAN VERNON SWAMP PEOPLE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TODD VERNON RACE FOR MACE MUDDERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MIKE VERRASTRO GROUP VERRASTRO CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AUBRIE VICKERS TOBIAS FUNKE AND THE NEVER NUDES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JASON VICKERS TEAM 912 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 WILLIAM VICKERS GIVETOPIATWO CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 REGINALD VICTORIA MUDDYBUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ROBERT VIEIRA TEAM BRING IT MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KATE VIKSTROM MUDSLINGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALAIN VILLABROZA NO BUENO MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 AMY VILLANUEVA DIRTY PRIVATE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MARY VILLANUEVA MUD DOGS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 DENNIS VILLENA HAPPY ENDING MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TIFFANY VINES RUN LIKE YOU STOLE IT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TIFFANY VINES RUN LIKE YOU STOLE IT MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KARINA VINT OUTLAWS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ARLENE VINZON WOLF PACK 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 ANDREW VIOLANTE SMFD B SHIFT PUBSAF OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JAVIER VIORATO THE PRIME 5 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ABRAHAM VIRAMONTES 17 CHEESE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SANDRA VIRGEN MUD THAT ASS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 THY VO DIRTY DIAPERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MICHELLE VOHNOUT MAHOGAMAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SUSAN VOLKMAN CHERRY BOMBS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 LISA VOLKOV TROMPING DAISIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 PAMELA VOLTIN MUDDY BEAVERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DUNG VU THE DIRTY THIRTIES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SWATI VYAS CHLA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RYAN WACHTER MUD, SWEAT & TEARS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BRANDON WALEN CODE: BROWN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ANDRE WALKER PRANA YAWNAS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CARA WALKER MUDEVIL MUNCHKINS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JOHANNA WALKER RUNNING OATMEAL FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 MEGAN WALKER WE RUN THIS MUDDER FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NICOLE WALKER SLEEPY HEADS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MICHAEL WALLACE RUNNING SUCKS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CARA WALLER WALLER MUDEVIL TIMES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BARBARA WALTER TEAM PRINCESS BUTTERCUP MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DONNA WALTERS ARRAGANT MASTERS MIXED B&U
SAT JUNE 9 BENJAMIN WANG STUFFED TACOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHIH WANG HAPPYBDAYVIV MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOANNE WANG DRINKS WELL WITH OTHERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JONATHAN WANG WEDDING PARTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARTIN WARE LOS DIRTY RIDERZ MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DANIEL WARNER MUDTALLICA MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 HAROLD WARNER GOYA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JOHN NELSON WARREN GRODY TO THE MAX MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 SYRETTA WASHINGTON DIRTY DIVAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 AIDA WASILEWSKI PRECEPT5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ALEX WASILEWSKI PRECEPT3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TARYN WATERS ADX 4 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DEBRA WATSON CASA NOBLE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JUSTIN WATSON MUD RATZ MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 NONA WATSON NONA MUD SHARKS FEMALE OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 9 MARSHAL WEATHERFORD GAUCHO LOCOS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ANN WEAVER SQUAR MILNER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 CRAIG WEAVER SQUAR MILNER #2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CAROL WEB STA15 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DARREN WEBB DIRTY MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JESSICA WEBER COMMUNITY MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 9 PAM WEBER MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 LAWRENCE WEBSTER MUDD SHARKS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DANIEL WEEKS CABBAGE HEADS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KAREN WEIDNER RAZZLE MUDAZZLERS FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SCOTT WEINHARDT WEINER DOGS MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DARYL WEINSTEIN EVERYTHING HURTS MIXED OPEN SILVER (1)
SAT JUNE 16 GEOFFREY WEINSTEIN RAD RUNNERS 3 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ERIKA WEISS MUD, SWEAT AND BEERS MIXED OPEN YES
SAT JUNE 9 JASON WELLS MUDDY BUDDY'S MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 AHNNY WEMETT NEON BANDITS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN WENAAS KAISER 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN WENAAS KAISER2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 COLLIN WEST GOOD TIMES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 TAWNEE WEST OCEANSIDE CROSSFIT 4 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 TINA WEST MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 MARK WHALEY WALES GALS MIXED OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 2 JENNIFER WHEELER WHAT DID I SIGN UP FOR?! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 STEPHEN WHITAKER ALMOND SMUGGLERS MILITARY OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANDY WHITE RESERVOIR DOGS II MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JOHN WHITE TEAM UHTRED MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LISA WHITESITT RAT PACK MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 WENDI WHITMORE TEAM FRUIT LOOPS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 KELLI WHITTAKER TEAM WOLFPACK FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 BRANDY WICKS LET'S DO THIS BETTER! MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 ERWIN WIDJAJA VERIFY CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JORDAN WIENS XENON 1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JEFF WILBER TEAM EARSLING MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAWN WILCOX SOUTH BAY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRITTANY WILDING THE MUDDY BLJ'S MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TREVOR WILDING GINGER NINGA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVE WILKEY NUTRI SOURCE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JEANNE WILKEY NUTRI SOURCE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 MARK WILKINSON WILKINSON SD HASHERS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GEORGE WILLIAMS RUN FOR FUN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JASON WILLIAMS SILTY-SAND BAGGERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JENNIFER WILLIAMS KCOM BOMBS CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JIMMY WILLIAMS SWAMP ASS MALE OPEN GOLD (1)
SAT JUNE 9 KEVIN WILLIAMS TEAM SWING 1 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RHONDA WILLIAMS PURDY DIRTY GURLZ MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MICHELLE WILLIAMSON NANI KEKOA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 RUSSELL WILLIAMSON RUSSELL WILLIAMSON MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KAREN WILLIS WILLIS CLAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 REGINA WILLLIAMS MUDDIE BUDDIES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 CHONGJAE WILSON BFAM MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 CHRIS WILSON OLD GUYS RULE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 JENNIFER WILSON MUD STUDS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LUKE WILSON TEAM CASTRO MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARSHA WILSON EXCENTIUM CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JON WIMBISH ORANGELAND RV 1 MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NICOLE WINFIELD ST. MALO 5 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KATHY WING KMA MUD STRIDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 ONE WINTER SNOOPY MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 GUY WINTERS ORGANICALLY STREAKED MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KIMBERLY WINTHROP KIMBERLY WINTHROP MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOE WIPF OHHYAH1 MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BROOKE WISDA DOPPELGANGER MIXED OPEN GOLD (1)
SAT JUNE 9 JASON WOFFORD GIVETOPIAONE CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MARK WOLF ANAEROBIC1 MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 SARALYN WOLF ANAEROBIC2 FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 CHRISTINE WONG MISFITS FEMALE OPEN SILVER (1)
SUN JUNE 3 MICHAE WONG MUDDYLICIOUS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 MARVIE WONSIA ROICCSTARS TWO CORPORATE OPEN GOLD (5)
SAT JUNE 9 NICOLE WOO TEAM WOAHHH MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 BRIAN WOOD MISFITS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 GARY WOOD MUD STUDS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 JOANNE WOOD MUDDY MESS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MONICA WOOD DIVAS AND COMPANY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 NATALIE WOOD BAD ASS MUDDERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 SHANE WOOD STA TEAM 12 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 TRAVIS WOOD SUFFOLK-ROEL SD CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 DON WOODS DONALD R WOODS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JERRY WOODS WOLF PACK MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 KRISTINA WOODS MUD ROOKIES FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RYAN WOODS RACE FOR MACE A TEAM MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PETER WOOLF CALLAWAY GOLF WP 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 PETER ELI WOOLF CALLAWAY GOLF WP 4 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KIMBERLY WOOLLEY GETTIN' DIRTY MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 WILL WOOTEN MUDWEISER MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 KATHRYN WORLEY TEAM TULIP FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 TIFFANY WORTHAM PRECEPT2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 LISA WOUNG MUDDY WATERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRIAN WREN BROWN GARGANTUANS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 CHRIS WRIGHT CROSSFIT VIBE MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 DAVID WRIGHT RIDICULOUS MALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JENNI WRIGHT TEAM BAD IDEA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 MARK WROBEL SHIP SERVICES CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KELLY WYATT EY TEAM 1 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KELLY WYATT 2 EY TEAM 2 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KELLY WYATT 3 EY TEAM 3 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KELLY WYATT 4 EY TEAM 4 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KELLY WYATT 5 EY TEAM 5 CORP OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 KELLY WYATT 6 EY TEAM 6 CORP OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BONNIE YAEGER G2 CLICKERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 NOEL YAEGER BAD SISTER LL FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 KRISTY YAMAMOTO RETRIBUTION FITNESS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 EDNA YAN TEAM COCO CORP OPEN SILVER (3)
SAT JUNE 2 JENNA YANEZ OHH YAH 2 MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JENNIFER YARDLEY C&M MUD SLINGERS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 ANDREW YARTER NEWPAGE MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 AMY YATES MUDDY MAMAS FEMALE OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 RAJEEV YEDDANAPUDI MUCKED UP MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BONNIE YEE WIGGLES MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SABRINA YEE MUD BUSTERS MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 BETTY YEN MEDE MUDDER MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JULIANN YNIGUEZ FIT MOM'S ROCK FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 HYE YOON BOBA MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 JOSSETTE YORO SUPREME TEAM MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 RANDY YOSHIOKA THE DIRTHOLE MALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 JASON YSAIS J'S ANGELS MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 NAWZ ZAHIR STEPPING STONES MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 DAWN ZALFA DIRTY BIRDIES FEMALE OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 NICOLE ZDUNICH TEAM AWESOME MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 16 JANET ZEIGLER MEXIASIANS ON D'RUN MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 10 TAMMI ZELM TBD MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 9 MEGAN ZEMNICK LA COSTA MIXED OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 SERGIO ZERPA SI WE CAN MIXED OPEN
SAT JUNE 2 BRANDON ZINSMEISTER OCFA SALTY DOGS PUBSAF OPEN
SUN JUNE 3 ALISA ZYCH CHARLIE'S ANGELS MIXED OPEN