FINAL CONFIRMATION LIST AS OF 4/15/2010
CAMP PENDLETON HARD CORPS MARATHON
April 17, 2010
www.camppendletonraces.com
Timing & Registration Services by WB Productions
www.y-events.com
To do a quick search for your name, CTRL F and type your name
FIRST LAST RACING AGE GENDER CATEGORY
JENNIFER ADAMS 24 F MIL
JOSE AGUILAR 26 M MIL
BRIAN ALACAR 19 M MIL
ALEXANDER ALDANA 42 M MIL
RICK ALLAN 62 M CIV
JOSEPH ALTAMIRANO 37 M CIV
KEIZO AMAKAWA 50 M CIV
ARMEN ANASSIAN 46 M CIV
CHRIS ANDERSEN 42 M CIV
JASON ANDERSON 34 M MIL
TRAVIS APPEL 26 M MIL
MELISSA ARELLANO 38 F CIV
OCTAVIO ARMAS 49 M CIV
CRUZ ARREDONDO 37 M MIL
CARRI ARRIETA 43 F CIV
BLANDINO ASUNCION 55 M CIV
CLIFTON ATKINS 34 M MIL
NATALIE AVINA 20 F MIL
BONNIE AXMAN 25 F CIV
GLIMBER AYALA 28 M CIV
MOSES BAEK 22 M MIL
STEVEN BAILEY 41 M MIL
LAURA BAILIFF 57 F CIV
KARI BARBER 26 F CIV
VAN BARBRE 65 M CIV
DONAVON BARNEY 29 M CIV
WARREN BASILE 24 M CIV
NEAL BASSETT 51 M CIV
JANEEN BAYLON 45 F CIV
MAGGIE BEACH 38 F CIV
SANTOS BEAS 60 M CIV
TANIA BEAUDOIN 25 F CIV
STEVEN BECOTTLE CLYDES M CIV
KEVIN BELL 20 M MIL
MARCOS BENAVIDES 24 M MIL
DELMY BISTERFELDT 43 F CIV
SHANE BLATZ 23 M CIV
TREVOR BLAYLOCK 24 M MIL
KATHERINE BLEE ATHENA F CIV
PETER BLOMGREN 39 M CIV
HARRY BOESSLER 50 M CIV
KAREN BOWEN 32 F MIL
ANDRE BOWERS 33 M MIL
TERESA BOWERS 28 F MIL
MATT BRADLEY 38 M CIV
ANTHONY BRAMANTE 26 M MIL
SAM BRANDT 19 M MIL
JOHN BRENNER 46 M CIV
RUSSELL BRINGHURST 25 M MIL
ADRIENNE BRIONES 29 F CIV
THOMAS BROUGHER 24 M MIL
MICHAEL BRUNEAU CLYDES M CIV
BELLA BUNCH 43 F CIV
GLEN BURCHAM 25 M CIV
NICOLE BURCHAM 25 F MIL
JIM BURLEW 37 M CIV
LIONEL BUSGITH 35 M MIL
KARLA CACERES 36 F CIV
MOSES CARDENAS 22 M MIL
DUSTIN CARLE CLYDES M CIV
SONOMI CARLSON 48 F CIV
ALFREDO CARREON 39 M MIL
WESLEY CARTER 29 M MIL
SERGIO CASILLAS 44 M CIV
DANIEL CASTELLON CLYDES M MIL
MATT CASTLE 36 M CIV
TOMMY CASTLE 26 M CIV
SAMUEL CASTLE-SCOTT 32 M CIV
DELIA CASTRO LOPEZ 26 F MIL
LILLIAN CAULKER 27 F MIL
STEPHEN CAUSEY 44 M CIV
SHANE CAVER CLYDES M MIL
DEBBIE ANN CELIZ 51 F CIV
M. STEPHEN CHASE 48 M CIV
JAMES CHATLOS 48 M MIL
CARLOS CHAVEZ 36 M MIL
HENRY CHIN 29 M MIL
JOHN CIUPAK 27 M MIL
JOSEPH CLAYTON 30 M MIL
CARLA CLIFFORD 31 F CIV
OCEANNA CLIFFORD 40 F CIV
LUCAS CLINE 15 M CIV
JEFF COLEMAN 53 M CIV
CHARZARAY CONTRERAS 26 M MIL
BRITTANY COOPER 23 F CIV
DEANN COOPER 48 F CIV
DONALD COPPING 31 M MIL
LUIS CORDOVA 39 M MIL
JOSE CORTEZ CLYDES M MIL
EMILE COY 61 M CIV
SUSANA CRAIG 28 F MIL
RALPH CRIPE 69 M CIV
SARA  CROFT ATHENA F CIV
RYAN CROSSON 23 M MIL
DEMETRIUS CRUMP 42 M CIV
CARLOS DA SILVA 56 M CIV
JOHN DALEY 61 M CIV
HIEU DANG 31 M CIV
CHRISTOPHER DAVIS 22 M MIL
SARKIS DEFTERDERIAN 48 M CIV
MIGUEL DELGADO JR 31 M CIV
JESUS DENIZ 31 M MIL
MOLLY DENNIS 23 F MIL
BILL DIMLER 32 M MIL
HELLEN DO 32 F CIV
DAVID DONALDSON 43 M CIV
YELENA DONALDSON 46 F CIV
LISA DORING 33 F MIL
RUSTY DUKE 29 M CIV
MITCH DUNFORD 49 M CIV
ANDREW EK 36 M CIV
MARK ELWELL 56 M CIV
CECILIA ENRIQUEZ 31 F MIL
JANET ESQUIVEL 22 F MIL
ED ETTINGHAUSEN 47 M CIV
MITCHELL EVERTSE 24 M MIL
ROBERT EXINIA 30 M MIL
JUAN PABLO FABINI 33 M CIV
FRANK FALCONE 60 M CIV
DAVID FIELD CLYDES M MIL
KASS FLAIG 49 F CIV
MICHAEL FLOR 24 M MIL
JENNIFER FORBUS 38 F MIL
JAIRO FREDONIS 36 M MIL
CHELAN GABOR 33 F CIV
JOHN GARBRECHT 44 M MIL
NOEL GARIBAY 40 M CIV
DERRIK GAY 25 M MIL
ADAM GODLOVE 29 M CIV
LAURA GONZALES 29 F CIV
MARAPPA GOPINATH 62 M CIV
JEFF GRAVES 48 M CIV
LANCE GRAY 28 M MIL
PETER GRIFFES 52 M CIV
JOSEPH GRIFFIN 40 M CIV
JULIE GRIFFIN 47 F CIV
TONY GUERIN 41 M MIL
EDDIE GUMIN 36 M MIL
EDDIE HAHN 44 M CIV
KIMBER HALL 36 F CIV
KEVIN HANSEN 27 M CIV
STEPHEN HANSEN 38 M CIV
CRAIG HARMON 48 M CIV
CLINT HARPER 24 M MIL
SARANAC HARRIS 38 F CIV
JAMES HARTWELL CLYDES M MIL
DINA HATAISHI 40 F CIV
IRLAN HEBNER 36 F CIV
KRISTEN HEFFINGTON 28 F CIV
TIMOHTY HEFFINGTON 29 M MIL
HUGO HERRERA 23 M MIL
JARED HIDALGO 27 M MIL
KEVIN HILL 32 M MIL
LINH HO 31 F CIV
LISA HOGUE 37 F CIV
YOLANDA HOLDER 51 F CIV
JAMES HONG 39 M CIV
RICK HOOD 56 M CIV
RAYJUAN HORTON 22 M MIL
LEWIS HURST 44 M MIL
PHUONG HUYNH 40 M CIV
XIN HUYNH 30 F CIV
SUSAN  IKEDA 45 F CIV
JOHNNY INFANTE 50 M CIV
PAUL ISSLER 23 M MIL
LUCINDA JACOBS ATHENA F CIV
DAVID JAYNE 34 M MIL
ANDREW JOHNSON 22 M MIL
TRISTON JOINTER 27 M MIL
CHELSEY JONES 31 F CIV
RICHARD JOYCE 37 M MIL
ROCIO KARLOVICH 32 F CIV
DAVID KEIL 31 M MIL
LEO KESSELMAN 25 M MIL
DAVID KIM 26 M MIL
TODD KING CLYDES M CIV
MATTHEW KIRLIN 34 M CIV
RAYMOND KISER JR. 26 M MIL
BILL KISSELL 57 M CIV
CHRIS KORN 46 M CIV
STAS KOSNIK 30 M MIL
ALBERT KWAN 27 M CIV
MANUEL LAZARO 38 M CIV
ROLF LEE 46 M CIV
JUSTIN LENIO 28 M CIV
CHARLES LEPS 25 M MIL
DAMIAN LIEBHARDT CLYDES M MIL
DONALD LIEU 59 M CIV
MONICA LLANES JOHNSON 29 F CIV
CHUCK LOGGINS 45 M CIV
GRANT LONG 44 M CIV
FRANCO LOZA 20 M MIL
JAIRO LUCIANO 26 M MIL
GLENN MACAPAGAL 35 M CIV
ROBERT MAIDEN 24 M MIL
DAVID MAQUERA 47 M CIV
ABELARDO MARCIAL 45 M CIV
EDWARD MARISCAL 37 M CIV
ESTHER MARTINEZ 38 F CIV
JULIA MARTINEZ 34 F MIL
MANUEL MARTINEZ 39 M CIV
JESSE MCCLELLAN 25 M MIL
BRAD MCGEE 49 M CIV
IVAN MCLEAN 45 M CIV
HELEN MCMULLIN 43 F CIV
ERICH MEHNERT 25 M MIL
LAUREN MIERTSCHIN 45 F CIV
CECILIA MITCHELL 27 F MIL
MARLA MONK 31 F CIV
MG MONTGOMERY 40 F CIV
IVAN MONTOYA 31 M CIV
SARAH MOORE 27 F CIV
DAVID MORALES 20 M MIL
ROLANDO MORALES CLYDES M MIL
BRIAN MORAN 37 M MIL
CHRISTOPHER MORETTINI 39 M CIV
JACOB MORRIS 28 M CIV
SPENCER MOSELEY 42 M MIL
DANA MOSELL CLYDES M CIV
JASON MOTSICK 36 M CIV
BECKY MUDD 52 F CIV
TONY MULLIKIN 47 M CIV
JANELLE NEELY 31 F CIV
BROOKE NELSON 29 F CIV
JILL NELSON 46 F CIV
FRANKLIN NEWELL 25 M MIL
TOAN NGUYEN 47 M CIV
PETER NINNEMANN 20 M MIL
GLENN OHLER 48 M CIV
MONIKA OLSON 53 F CIV
MARIANO ORLANDO 60 M CIV
CARY ORTON 40 M CIV
TIMOTHY OSTI 42 M CIV
JAMES OWENS 26 M MIL
RICARDO PACKARD 46 M CIV
MICHELLE PALMER 59 F CIV
DAVID PARTLOW 24 M MIL
DON PEDERSEN 52 M CIV
DANIEL PEREZ 29 M CIV
PAUL PETERSON 49 M CIV
ELAINE PHUNG 29 F CIV
LAWRENCE PICKEL 44 M CIV
JASON PIERCE 31 M MIL
DONALD PINERO 34 M MIL
JAVIER PITA 30 M CIV
EDWARD PLEDGER 33 M MIL
LYLE PLUID 24 M MIL
MARK PODZON 33 M MIL
DAVID POLANCO 33 M MIL
TIM POMEROY 40 M CIV
JOSHUA POWELL CLYDES M MIL
STACIE POWELL 33 F CIV
PAULA PRINGLE 43 F CIV
CODY PROSOLOW 18 M MIL
BERTHA PUENTE 33 F MIL
DAVID PUENTE 32 M MIL
MARCELA PULLMAN 36 F CIV
DUSTIN PURDY 28 M CIV
GRANT QUACKENBUSH 21 M CIV
MATTHEW QUACKENBUSH 23 M MIL
COREY QUINN 41 M CIV
JULIO QUISPE 28 M MIL
GEORGE RAMIREZ CLYDES M CIV
JACLYN RAVELO 23 F MIL
JASON RAY 29 M CIV
DAVID REGIER 27 M MIL
JOSEPH REILLY 66 M CIV
SUE REINHARDT 63 F CIV
MARK REINMUELLER 48 M CIV
MAX REINMUELLER 17 M CIV
JORGE REYES 32 M CIV
CHRISTOPHER RICKS 28 M MIL
SILVERIO RIVAS 53 M CIV
JAMIE ROBB 27 F CIV
KRISTEN ROBERT 27 F CIV
KRISTOFFER ROBERTS 25 M MIL
NYCOLE ROCHFORD 43 F CIV
KENNETH RODRIGUEZ 55 M CIV
CARL ROGERS 56 M CIV
MICHAEL ROGERS 25 M MIL
SHANNON RONDO 47 F CIV
JOSHUA ROTH 36 M MIL
AMADOR SANTANA 22 M CIV
SHANTI SANTULLI 29 F CIV
MARTIN SATTAH 34 M CIV
ANDY SCHMIDT 42 M CIV
BETHANY SCHRAMM 37 F CIV
BRIAN SCOTT 51 M CIV
STEVEN SCOTT 28 M MIL
ANDREW SEIVOLD 29 M MIL
GLORIA SEMBACH 32 F CIV
DAISY SERENO 23 F CIV
JORGE SERNA 22 M MIL
RYAN SESAUNICKI 19 M MIL
BETSY SHACKELFORD 35 F CIV
ANDREW SHARP 22 M MIL
CHRISTINE SHEEHEY 20 F MIL
SCOTT SHEPHERD 42 M CIV
CHRIS SHERWOOD 36 M MIL
PERCIVAL SILVERIO 46 M CIV
CHRISSY SJOBERG 29 F CIV
ERIC SJOBERG 31 M MIL
WESLEY SMILEY 24 M MIL
DARWIN SMITH 33 M CIV
RACHAEL SMITHEY 47 F CIV
CHRISTOPHER SOBIERAJ 29 M MIL
JOSHUA SOLLANO 25 M MIL
JOHN SPANNUTH 40 M MIL
SCOTT STAFFORD 37 M CIV
KENNETH STOTTS 41 M CIV
DAVID SWIFT 48 M CIV
ALEX TAMAYO 43 M CIV
J TANIGUCHI 50 M CIV
MARK TARRANT 19 M MIL
JOSEPH TAYLOR CLYDES M MIL
ROLDAN TEROY CLYDES M CIV
THOMAS THAI 40 M CIV
MIKE THAMS 56 M CIV
THOMAS THORPE 27 M MIL
JOYCE THURBER 65 F CIV
GREG TICE 53 M CIV
TONY TORRES 36 M MIL
RANILO TUAZON 41 M CIV
KEVIN TUOHY CLYDES M MIL
PRESCOTT UNUTOA 35 M CIV
SUE VAN HUYSSTEEN 45 F CIV
AMOS VANDEYAR 60 M CIV
ANNELISE VANSCHOELANDT 26 F CIV
JOSE VASQUEZ 31 M MIL
CHRIS VENN 63 M CIV
SPRING VICK 34 F CIV
SIRENIO VICTORIA JR 34 M CIV
DONALD VILES 63 M CIV
BRIAN VON KRAUS 31 M MIL
GARY VU 26 M CIV
NANCY WAHLIG 54 F CIV
DONNIE WALDRIP 19 M MIL
ERIN WALLACE 22 F MIL
MARK WARFEL CLYDES M CIV
THOMAS WATTS 25 M MIL
PAUL WEBER 74 M CIV
TREVOR WELLBORN 31 M MIL
KAREN WESTER 34 F CIV
GREGORY WESTHOFF 32 M MIL
ADAM WHEELER 21 M MIL
ERIN WIENER 35 F MIL
VANCE WILLIAMS CLYDES M MIL
CHRIS WILSON 41 M CIV
JEFF WONG 51 M CIV
JOSHUA YECKERING 24 M MIL
TONY YOO 40 M CIV
ALAN ZAK 50 M CIV
ZEKE ZATYKO CLYDES M CIV
ALFREDO ZEPEDA 36 M CIV
ANGELA ZUNIC 26 F MIL
MARIO ZUNIC 29 M MIL